Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition
Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
- Officially licensed Boeing control yoke and thrust lever quadrant
- Pendul-R suspension mechanism for realistic control feel
- Adjustable spring system for smooth movement
- 100% metal internal construction for stability and durability
- Iconic Boeing autopilot feature on the thrust lever quadrant
- 35 action buttons and magnetic technology for precise control
- Automatic integration with Microsoft Flight Simulator (sold separately) on Xbox and PC
Price History
1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Thrustmaster
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack - High-Precision Flight Controller and Throttle Quadrant with Official Boeing License for PC and Xbox Series X|S B09GRLDWV2
Official Boeing License: The Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack features an official Boeing license, offering an authentic and immersive flight simulation experience with a design inspired by Boeing’s iconic yokes. High-Precision Technology: Equipped with H.E.A.R.T (HallEffect AccuRate Technology) magnetic sensors, the TCA Yoke ensures exceptional precision and durability, providing accurate input detection with a 16-bit resolution. Comprehensive Controls: The yoke includes multiple action buttons, switches, and hat switches, offering extensive customization and control options to enhance your flight simulation setup Throttle Quadrant Included: The TCA Yoke Pack comes with a high-performance throttle quadrant featuring adjustable levers and additional buttons, providing precise control and a realistic flight experience. Durable Construction: Built with high-quality materials, the TCA Yoke and throttle quadrant are designed to withstand intensive use, ensuring long-lasting durability and reliability., Platforms: Windows, ESRB Rating: Everyone

£421.49
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER TCA Yoke & Throttle Quadrant Pack Boeing Edition 10254985
Put yourself in the pilot seat with this yoke and throttle quadrant from Thrustmaster, inspired by the iconic Boeing 787 airliner. To be extra immersive, the yoke's PENDUL_R mechanism even replicates the sensations of using the real thing. Officially licensed by Boeing and Microsoft, they work together seamlessly when you take to the skies in Flight Simulator. And we're off!Good to know- Map the yoke controls to your aircraft of choice - there are 18 action buttons, 6 axes and a mini-stick controller to customise- All throttle quadrant levers are swappable, so you can combine the included 4 levers however you like- The throttle quadrant uses H.E.A.R.T. contactless magnetic technology, for top precision that won't degrade over time- Set your preferred resistance with the adjustable yoke springs- The yoke is durable and well balanced thanks to the 100% metal structure- Both controllers easily connect to your PC or Xbox with the included USB cable
"1 to 3 days"

£429.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition, Pendular Yoke, Throttle Quadrant Syst 4460210
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition, Pendular Yoke, Throttle Quadrant Syst, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£467.82
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition - Officially Licensed by Boeing for Xb 4460210
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition - Officially Licensed by Boeing for Xb, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments

£747.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Officially licensed Boeing control yoke and thrust lever quadrant |
| Pendul-R suspension mechanism for realistic control feel |
| Adjustable spring system for smooth movement |
| 100% metal internal construction for stability and durability |
| Iconic Boeing autopilot feature on the thrust lever quadrant |
| 35 action buttons and magnetic technology for precise control |
| Automatic integration with Microsoft Flight Simulator (sold separately) on Xbox and PC |
Price History
1M 3M
Thrustmaster TCA Yoke Pack Boeing Edition
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products