Therm-A-Rest Air Head Pillow

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
from £49.30to £72.958 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Cushion for outdoor activities
• Material: Brushed polyester, synthetic insulation
• Inflatable segmented core for stability
• Individually adjustable firmness
• Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 39 cm, Height 10 cm, Weight 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Blue Woven 14235
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Blue Woven, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Yellow Mountains 14234
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Regular Yellow Mountains, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow, Yellow Mountains, Large 14236
Therm-a-Rest’s top-rated Air Head Pillow for camping and backpacking is lightweight and packable, inflating to provide comfortable support The light, compact pillow packs exceptionally small for easy travel; its precise shape nestles into the hood of a sleeping bag Four inches thick (inflated) with a baffled air chamber, the Air Head offers stability, loft and custom support Synthetic-fill top and a brushed exterior provide next-to-skin comfort; removable cover is machine washable; nonslip fabric keeps pillow in place Large measures 12.5 x 18 x 4, packs to 4 x 5.25 inches, and weighs 7.7 ounces; stuff sack included, assembled in USA
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Down Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow Midnight Print Regular - 11 x 15.5 Inches 14238
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Down Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow Midnight Print Regular - 11 x 15.5 Inches. Rest easy with premium down comfort atop...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Down Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow Midnight Print Large -12.5 x 18 14239
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Down Inflatable Camping and Travel Pillow Midnight Print Large -12.5 x 18. Rest easy with premium down comfort atop...
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment 13185
Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment 13186
Thermarest Air Head Pillow | Travel & Camping Equipment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Down Pillow: Midnight: Large
Thermarest Air Head Down Pillow: Midnight: Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cushion for outdoor activities
Material: Brushed polyester, synthetic insulation
Inflatable segmented core for stability
Individually adjustable firmness
Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 39 cm, Height 10 cm, Weight 60 g

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Pillow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.21
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Groundsheet Sierra Leone II
£50.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 25
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Sierra Leone III Footprint
£48.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Deluxe Pillow
£39.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£47.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Dromedary Bag 4 l
£47.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victron Energy BlueSolar MPPT 75/15
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel