Ortovox Bivy Single

Price History
• Bivy sack
• Material: Polyurethane, Synthetic
• Water and dirt repellent
• Windproof
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D220 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W6.5 cm x L22 cm
• Weight: 280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Bivy Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 25030-00212 BIVY SINGLE Sleeping bag Unisex Adult shocking orange Size 1 B06XPPPN4K
Protects from the cold: reflects radiation thanks to the internal silver coating For 1 person Stowage bag secured, compressed and equipped with rolltop
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 25030-00212 BIVY SINGLE Sleeping bag Unisex Adult shocking orange Size 1 2503000002
ORTOVOX 25030-00212 BIVY SINGLE Sleeping bag Unisex Adult shocking orange Size 1
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 25030-00212 BIVY SINGLE Sleeping bag Unisex Adult shocking orange Size 1 2503000002
Features Protects from the cold: reflects radiation thanks to the internal silver coating For 1 person Stowage bag secured, compressed and...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D220 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W6.5 cm x L22 cm
Weight:280 g
Material
Material:Polyurethane, Synthetic
Other
Water and dirt repellent
Windproof

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Bivy Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Bivy Pro
£91.26
Ortovox Bivy ProCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox Bivy Ultralight
£23.64
Ortovox Bivy UltralightCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox First Aid Roll Doc
£40.12
Ortovox First Aid Roll DocCompare 1 Prices
Ortovox First Aid Waterproof Mini
£32.72
Ortovox First Aid Waterproof MiniCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£61.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Micra II Footprint
£45.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£51.17
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£64.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£65.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel