Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
from £62.04to £63.753 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Inflatable Pillow
• Soft Velour Cover
• Suitable for Trekking, Camping, Travel
• Removable and Washable Cover
• Optimized for Sleeping Bag Hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Inflatable Travel Pillow, Size: L (63 x 196 cm), Colour: Yellow Mountains TV-Z26G-7QIU
Therm-a-Rest’s top-rated Air Head Pillow for camping and backpacking is lightweight and packable, inflating to provide comfortable support The light, compact pillow packs exceptionally small for easy travel; its precise shape nestles into the hood of a sleeping bag Four inches thick (inflated) with a baffled air chamber, the Air Head offers stability, loft and custom support Synthetic-fill top and a brushed exterior provide next-to-skin comfort; removable cover is machine washable; nonslip fabric keeps pillow in place Large measures 12.5 x 18 x 4, packs to 4 x 5.25 inches, and weighs 7.7 ounces; stuff sack included, assembled in USA
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Large Blue Woven 14237
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Large Blue Woven, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Large Yellow Mountains 14236
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Camping Pillow - Large Yellow Mountains, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£63.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable Pillow
Soft Velour Cover
Suitable for Trekking, Camping, Travel
Removable and Washable Cover
Optimized for Sleeping Bag Hood

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£54.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Free Standing
£54.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel