Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l

Price History
• Water filter system
• Volume: 0.6 L
• Suitable for slightly turbid water
• Effective against microorganisms
• Foldable
• Weight: 59 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Katadyn Water Filter's BeFree, Size:0.6 Liter
Effective against microorganisms For solo use Suitable for cloudy water Simple, lightweight construction suitable for occasional use Lightweight and portable for on-the-go adventures
prodImage
£59.00
£76.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
Katadyn BeFree 0.6L Water Filter, Fast Flow, 0.1 Micron EZ Clean Membrane for Endurance Sports, Camping and Ba
With the BeFree filter, you no longer have to worry about where your next drink will come from. Just fill up the 0. 6L Hydrapak flask and let the...
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:59 g
Other
Suitable for slightly turbid water
Effective against microorganisms
Foldable
Properties
Volume:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Katadyn

Katadyn Pocket
£217.55
Katadyn PocketCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Hiker Pro
£72.53
Katadyn Hiker ProCompare 5 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1T
£27.50
Katadyn Micropur Classic MC 1TCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 l
£80.12
Katadyn BeFree Gravity Filter 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000P
£30.00
Katadyn Micropur Forte MF 10'000PCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Drip
£299.97
Katadyn DripCompare 2 Prices
Katadyn Camp
£93.35
Katadyn CampCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 l
£150.00
Katadyn Gravity Camp 6 lCompare 1 Prices
Katadyn Hiker
£104.39
Katadyn HikerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Therm-A-Rest Air Head Large
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£60.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps Washing Base
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£57.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£61.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Tarp
£60.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Free Standing
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 4 Regular
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
Telefonino-de
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: £17.00
prodImage
£71.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel