The Chesterfield Brand Logan

Price History
• Sling Bag Logan 0286 by The Chesterfield Brand
• Waxed cowhide leather for rustic charm
• Large shoulder bag with plenty of space for essentials
• Dimensions: 18 x 51 x 4 cm
• Adjustable-length shoulder strap
• Two zippered compartments for valuables
• Additional zippered compartment on the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Logan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm 7G-9VYC-41GG
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm PB-CACS-OOAE
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm C58.028601
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm
prodImage
£115.23
Shipping: Free
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm C58.028631
The Chesterfield Brand Wax Pull Up Logan shoulder bag leather 17 cm
prodImage
£115.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sling Bag Logan 0286 by The Chesterfield Brand
Waxed cowhide leather for rustic charm
Large shoulder bag with plenty of space for essentials
Dimensions: 18 x 51 x 4 cm
Adjustable-length shoulder strap
Two zippered compartments for valuables
Additional zippered compartment on the back

Price History

1M 3M
The Chesterfield Brand Logan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great good quality bag
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
30/12/2022
|
The bag was delivered quickly, the design is great and its quality is good.
With reviews from

The Chesterfield Brand Logan Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from The Chesterfield Brand

The Chesterfield Brand Ryan
£197.16
The Chesterfield Brand RyanCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand William
£189.27
The Chesterfield Brand WilliamCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Liverpool
£173.49
The Chesterfield Brand LiverpoolCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Bellary
£158.91
The Chesterfield Brand BellaryCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Saar
£102.50
The Chesterfield Brand SaarCompare 1 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Birmingham
£70.96
The Chesterfield Brand BirminghamCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
The Chesterfield Brand CorfuCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Austin
£157.72
The Chesterfield Brand AustinCompare 2 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
The Chesterfield Brand AmeliaCompare 3 Prices
The Chesterfield Brand Seth
£155.03
The Chesterfield Brand SethCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT68)
£85.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Crossbody
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Hunter shoulder bag (VCT05)
£77.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX6)
£76.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Chrome Mini Metro
£82.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Taurus
£75.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Shopper 26
£74.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste City Casual Medium Messenger
£74.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
hakador
prodImage
£83.72
Shipping: Free
hakador
prodImage
£86.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel