Teva Tirra CT Women

Manufacturer: Teva
from £59.99to £183.0628 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Neoprene, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Tirra CT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's Tira Ct Closed Toe Sandals, Grey Drizzle Driz, 3 UK U9-S1W9-6EXC
Fine tuned for your foot, the multi-purpose women’s Tirra brings crazy comfort to the adventure of your choosing. A cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact where you need it most A contoured EVA midsole gives you arch support that most sandals lack, Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Spider original rubber traction outsole with water-channelling lugs Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Ct Sandal, Birch, 4 UK 035936BIR4
* Comfortable micro-suede backed straps * Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear * Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain * Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester webbings, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% recycled EVA topsole
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 4 UK 1166310-BIR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 4 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 7 UK 1166310-BIR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch 1166310-BIR
The Teva Tirra Sport CT in Birch is a women's walking sandal designed for comfort and style. Crafted from a blend of synthetic and textile...
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch 1166310-BIR
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Tirra Sport CT - women's sandal - size 8 (UK) 41 (EU) 035936BIR8
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport CT - women's sandal - size 6 (UK) 39 (EU) 035936BIR6
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport CT - women's sandal - size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) 035936BIR5
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport CT - women's sandal - size 7 (UK) 40 (EU) 035936BIR7
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 8 UK 1166310-BIR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 6 UK 1166310-BIR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 5 UK 1166310-BIR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 6 UK 1166310-DNTR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 8 UK 1166310-DNTR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 7 UK 1166310-DNTR
Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Birch 1166310-BIR
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta 1166310-DNTR
The Teva Tirra Sport CT walking sandals offer a natural aesthetic and reliable performance for everyday adventures. Crafted with a dune terracotta...
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta 1166310-DNTR
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta 1166310-DNTR
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Teva Tirra Sport Ct Womens Walking Sandals in Dune Terracotta 1166310-DNTR
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Womens Tirra Sport Closed Toe Walking Sandals - Black - 4 TE.1166310-BLK 6
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Teva womens Tirra Sport Ct, Black, 8
Comfortable micro-suede backed straps Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain Best for: Light hikes, Day hike, Travel Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Tirra Sport Closed-Toe Women's Walking Sandals - SS25 1-4135-B0D9M8FWCG-____________
Recycled Quick-Dry Webbing - REPREVE materials, for comfort and security, prevent build up of sweat. Micro-Suede Backed Straps - Soft and comfortable next to your skin. Rubber Toe Cap - Prevents bumps and bashes causing discomfort or injuries. Hook-and-Loop Closure - For a perfect fit. EVA Midsole - Soft underfoot comfort, with shock-absorbing properties to prevent discomfort.
prodImage
£175.10
£184.47
Shipping: £9.37
with shipping: £9.37
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Ct Sandal, Mahogany, 6 UK 1-4135-B0D9M7HSYP-____________
* Comfortable micro-suede backed straps * Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear * Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain * Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester webbings, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% recycled EVA topsole
prodImage
£175.10
£184.99
Shipping: £9.89
with shipping: £9.89
Teva Tirra Sport Closed-Toe Women's Walking Sandals - SS25
prodImage
£175.10
£184.59
Shipping: £9.49
with shipping: £9.49
Teva Tirra Sport Closed-Toe Women's Walking Sandals - SS25 052726.122.R.M6A16.DE.TEVA.B0D9M88VFV
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Ct Sandal, Mahogany, 7 UK SF-38030949710
* Comfortable micro-suede backed straps * Topsole texture for additional airflow, Lightweight EVA comfort footbed for all-day wear * Nylon shank designed to stabalize and support your foot on varied terrain * Durable Spider Rubber outsole for grippy traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): 100% REPREVE recycled polyester webbings, 30% recycled EVA in midsole, 30% recycled EVA topsole
prodImage
£183.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Neoprene, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Tirra CT Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Teva Verra W'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 71 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£50.30
Teva Hurricane XLT2 KidsCompare 1 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 87 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 28222-28
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Cypress
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Josef Seibel Rafe
£59.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Panama Jack Salton
£60.37
Compare Prices
29 offers
Remonte Sandal R6860
£54.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
RobsWorld
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£78.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel