Teva Original Universal Slim Women

Manufacturer: Teva
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: 100% textile, lining 22% textile, 78% synthetic, outsole 60% textile, 40% rubber
• Straps made from recycled plastic, wear-resistant
• Hook-and-loop closure system for easy handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free

89 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 7 UK 1150110-BLK-7
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK 1150110-BLK-8
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim 1150110-SDNM
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim Pink Available in women's sizes. 5,6,7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim 1150110-SDNM
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim Pink Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim 1150110-SDNM
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim Pink Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Tigers Eye Cross Strap Sandals
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Tigers Eye Cross Strap Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black - Size: 6 pvi_02u8idomfbsyi7
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1150110-BLK
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black - Size: 7 pvi_027a0jkzqtwwsj
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1150110-BLK
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Flat sandals W ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM 1150110-BLK
Teva Flat sandals W ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,8.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£55.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim 1150110-SDNM
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Slim Pink Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Sport Sandal, Young Wheat, 9 1150110.YGW.7
Upper material: Textile Lining: Textile Insole material: Synthetic Sole material: Rubber Closure: Strap
prodImage
£44.99
£47.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Designed For Adventu Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black 3 UK A-3Black046804
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: Free
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK 1150110-BLK-4
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Sandals Women - 6 UK 1150110-BLK-6
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Teva Designed For Adventu Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black 3 UK 1150110-BLK-3
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals
Teva Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Slim Black Cross Strap Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black - Size: 4 pvi_01i2ypavyzdd2t
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1150110-BLK
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black - Size: 5 pvi_0237n8d3zl3wlu
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1150110-BLK
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black - Size: 3 pvi_013syvoeypzm8l
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Womens Cross Strap Sandals Slim Black Sandal Style: Cross Strap Sandals Upper Material: Polyester Sole Material: Rubber/EVA Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure or Fastening: Touch Fasten Features: Adjustable Strap,Comfort,Lightweight Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 500 Product Code: 1150110-BLK
prodImage
£47.99
£50.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 6 UK 033302TAN6
A minimalist style made for everyday wear, this silhouette cues up luxe leather straps to deliver a sleek, strappy summer sandal. A pared-back version of Teva’s timeless adventure icon, this update is ready to tackle sunshine-filled adventures. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. 50% recycled rubber outsole provides durability and traction. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, A premium upper of rich, supple leather for a luxe look and feel. 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 8 UK 033302TAN8
A minimalist style made for everyday wear, this silhouette cues up luxe leather straps to deliver a sleek, strappy summer sandal. A pared-back version of Teva’s timeless adventure icon, this update is ready to tackle sunshine-filled adventures. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. 50% recycled rubber outsole provides durability and traction. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, A premium upper of rich, supple leather for a luxe look and feel. 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Sandals Women - 38 033302TAN5
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Tigers Eye Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 7 UK 033302TAN7
A minimalist style made for everyday wear, this silhouette cues up luxe leather straps to deliver a sleek, strappy summer sandal. A pared-back version of Teva’s timeless adventure icon, this update is ready to tackle sunshine-filled adventures. Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town, water activities Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. 50% recycled rubber outsole provides durability and traction. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment Universal Strapping System™, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, A premium upper of rich, supple leather for a luxe look and feel. 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 5 UK 033304BLK5
Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies� Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet Teva Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black Teva Designed For Adventu
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Tan Walking Sandals - 8 UK 1150110-TEY
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Tan Walking Sandals - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 6 UK 1150110-TEY
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 6 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK 1150110-BLK
Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: 100% textile, lining 22% textile, 78% synthetic, outsole 60% textile, 40% rubber
Straps made from recycled plastic, wear-resistant
Hook-and-loop closure system for easy handling
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Original Universal Slim Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.43
Teva Verra W'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 71 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£50.30
Teva Hurricane XLT2 KidsCompare 1 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 88 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£42.60
Compare Prices
45 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£36.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Compare Prices
56 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Remonte R6853
£42.06
Compare Prices
92 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel