Teva Midform Universal Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Textile upper, rubber outsole
• Features: Slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, easy to care for
• Closure type: Adjustable Velcro straps
• Suitable for: Everyday use, festivals, city traffic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Midform Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

88 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's sandals Teva Midform Universal MAG8246891
The detailsWith its ideal height, the Midform Universal reconciles our Flatform Universal and our classic Original Universal in a fresh, understated take on the bold platform model.Ideal for: everyday wear, trips to the park, city outingsThe nylon drying strap rapide made of recycled plastic with traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi® ensures foot support and resists wear, multiple adjustment points let you find the perfect fit, Universal Strapping System™Velcro fastening system slips on and off quickly for a perfect fitEVA foam midsole for lightweight cushioningRubber outsole for durability and gripTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): nylon webbing made from traceable and verifiable Unifi® REPREVE® polyester yarn-based recycled plastic, vegan
prodImage
£47.62
£64.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Skin Science, L (8) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black White 1090969-BHWHT
TheWomensMidformUniversalfromTevacombinesaTextileupperwithadurableRubbersole.TheseWalkingSandalsfeatureStrapfastening,SyntheticinsoleandTextilelining.
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Skin Science, L (3) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Black White 1090969-BHWHT
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Sandals for Woman Black, 3 UK (1090969) 1166183
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£49.04
£57.99
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Women's Midform Universal Wedge Sandal, Seagreass Multi, 7 037370SGR5
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment. 25"""" platform height. Half pair weight for size UK W5, M8: 227g Featuring a just-right 1 AaE height, the Midform Universal splits the difference between our Flatform Universal and our classic Original Universal for a fresh, toned-down take on the bold platform look. Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support. Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVEA polyester yarn by UnifiA Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVEA polyester yarn by UnifiA supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping Systema,,c. Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Wedge Sandal, Seagreass Multi, 8 037370SGR6
Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right. Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment. 25"""" platform height. Half pair weight for size UK W5, M8: 227g Featuring a just-right 1 AaE height, the Midform Universal splits the difference between our Flatform Universal and our classic Original Universal for a fresh, toned-down take on the bold platform look. Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support. Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVEA polyester yarn by UnifiA Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVEA polyester yarn by UnifiA supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping Systema,,c. Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
(UK 6) Teva Womens Black Midform Universal Sandals PSW004
Splitting the difference between the Flatform Universal and the Original Universal, the Midform Universal is a people-pleaser. The upper, made from...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1090969-SGRSS
The Teva Midform Universal walking sandals offer a refreshingly simple and comfortable design for everyday adventures. These women?s sandals are...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1090969-SGRSS
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8
Teva Midform Universal Open Toe Strap Vegan Womens Sandal Beige Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Clay Multi, 7 UK B0B5LY9ZLF
Quickdry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injectionmolded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hookandloop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for allday wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Clay Multi, 6 UK B0B5LW6W35
Quickdry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injectionmolded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hookandloop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for allday wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Sandals for Woman Black B0B5LXRHGY
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£50.44
£62.90
Shipping: £12.46
with shipping: £12.46
Teva Midform Universal Sandals Women - 40 146004071
Featuring a just-right height, the Midform Universal splits the difference between our Flatform Universal and our classic Original Universal for a fresh, toned-down take on the bold platform look.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Sandals Women - 41 146004085
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to *************************************************************, Universal Strapping Stytem * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Clay Multi, 5 UK B0B5LXPJ91
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£51.17
£63.06
Shipping: £11.89
with shipping: £11.89
Teva womens Original Universal Metallic, Clay Multi, 10 B0B5LX39Q2
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£52.21
£65.22
Shipping: £13.01
with shipping: £13.01
(UK 8) Teva Womens Black Midform Universal Sandals PSW006
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
(UK 5) Teva Womens Black Midform Universal Sandals PSW003
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
(UK 7) Teva Womens Black Midform Universal Sandals PSW005
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Neon Floral Pink/Purple, 6 B0D9M87RCW
* Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Universal Strapping Stytem * Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Best for: all-day wear, festival wear, getting around town
prodImage
£52.44
£64.14
Shipping: £11.70
with shipping: £11.70
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Multicolor, 4 UK A-4Blue039228
Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Injection-molded strap ends for quick and easy grip and adjustability, Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Robust EVA footbed for enhanced comfort built for all-day wear Nylon shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rubber outsole for durability and traction
prodImage
£52.62
Shipping: Free
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL 1090969-BLK
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL 1090969-BLK
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL 1090969-BLK
Teva Wedge sandals MIDFORM UNIVERSAL Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Wedge sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£52.88
£55.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£52.88
£55.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals 1090969BLK
Teva Midform Universal Womens Polyester Touch Fasten Platform Sandals, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£52.88
£55.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Textile upper, rubber outsole
Features: Slip-resistant, abrasion-resistant, easy to care for
Closure type: Adjustable Velcro straps
Suitable for: Everyday use, festivals, city traffic
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Midform Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£55.20
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 20 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 32 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.38
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 90 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£52.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 49 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 32 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Teva Verra W'sCompare 13 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 87 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 37 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£30.00
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£48.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£48.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£45.84
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: £16.99
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£40.55
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel