Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
from £17.992 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• With hip band
• Contents: 30 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.63 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Medium Flex Plus - Pack of 30 730431 x 1 Pack_MFN
Provides high security for moderate to heavy bladder weakness The Superfit Waist Belt facilitates quicker and easier changing The breathable material and design help maintain healthy skin Fast liquid absorption and a highly absorbent core provide lasting dryness Fits hip: 71-102 cm. Also Available in 3 different sizes (S, M, L)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Essity TENA Flex Plus Medium - 1 Pack Of 30 Incontinence Slips 720516
TENA Flex Plus Medium - 1 Pack Of 30 Incontinence Slips, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.63 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
With hip band
Contents
30 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£33.58
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£17.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Flex Plus M 1 x 30 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.63 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel