Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
from £19.95to £26.753 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• For heavy incontinence
• Easy to change even when lying down
• Worn with fixation pants
• Leakage protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Maxi Large Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 28 759128
TENA Comfort Maxi Large Shaped Incontinence Pad - 1 x Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 Pads
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.99
£26.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
More offers
Tena Comfort Maxi Incontinence Pads Pack of 28 759004
Tena Comfort Maxi Incontinence Pads Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.75
£30.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
For heavy incontinence
Easy to change even when lying down
Worn with fixation pants
Leakage protection
Breathable material
Wetness indicator
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Template
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£34.18
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
allcures_admin
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.75
mobility-smart
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel