Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
from £9.99to £20.993 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Contents: 15 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena - Tena Proskin Normal (Small) Pants - 15 Pieces 791467 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Soft, comfortable incontinence pants Designed for women and men Ideal for day and night Triple protection for healthy skin Odor neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Pants Normal Small Incontinence Pants - Pack of 15 - Adult Nappies 791415
TENA Proskin Pants Normal Small Incontinence Pants - Pack of 15 - Adult Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.87 / Unit
TENA Proskin Pants Normal Small Incontinence Pants - 2 Packs of 15 Adult Nappies 791415
TENA Proskin Pants Normal Small Incontinence Pants - 2 Packs of 15 Adult Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.70 / Unit
Product Details
Contents
15 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
discountdiscs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.87 / Unit
discountdiscs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.70 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel