Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
from £20.85to £22.992 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene products
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Protection against leakage, moisture, and odors
• Soft shell shape
• With adhesive tape
• Contents: 16 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
48 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector Pads 3 x Pack 16 H0301
48 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector Pads 3 x Pack 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.85
£24.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
48 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|3 Pck of 16 750830
48 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|3 Pck of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Protection against leakage, moisture, and odors
Soft shell shape
With adhesive tape
Contents
16 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
shop_leicester
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: £3.99
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel