Tena Comfort Normal 3 x 42 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Normal 3 x 42 pcs
from £19.51to £33.954 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA ProSkin Comfort Normal
• Absorbency: 1070 ml
• ConfioAir allows skin to breathe
• Odour Neutralizer reduces ammonia odor
• Wetness indicator shows change time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Normal 3 x 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Normal - 2 Packs of 42 - 84 Incontinence Pads - 1250ml Absorbancy 759007
TENA Comfort Normal - 2 Packs of 42 - 84 Incontinence Pads - 1250ml Absorbancy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Case - 3 Packs of 42 - 126 Incontinence Pads 759007
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Case - 3 Packs of 42 - 126 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.22 / Unit
More offers
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Case - 3 Packs of 42 - 126 Incontinence Pads 759007
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Case - 3 Packs of 42 - 126 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 3 x Packs of 42 759000
TENA Proskin Comfort Normal - Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 3 x Packs of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA ProSkin Comfort Normal
Absorbency: 1070 ml
ConfioAir allows skin to breathe
Odour Neutralizer reduces ammonia odor
Wetness indicator shows change time

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Normal 3 x 42 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.80
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel