Tamiya U.S. M113 ACAV

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya U.S. M113 ACAV
from £18.49to £24.952 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya U.S. M113 ACAV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Military - U.S. M113 ACAV Ltd - 35135
Tamiya 1/35 Military - U.S. M113 ACAV Ltd - 35135, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
£21.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35135 U.S. M113 Acav T35135
Tamiya 35135 U.S. M113 Acav
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya U.S. M113 ACAV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£17.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel