Tamiya T-34/76 1942/43 (300035059)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya T-34/76 1942/43 (300035059)
from £20.02to £24.985 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
• Tank type: T-34/76, version with larger turret
• Detailed step-by-step instructions included
• Individual parts must be assembled independently
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya T-34/76 1942/43 (300035059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 300035059-1:35 WWII Russian Battle Tank T-34/76, 1942/43 (3). 55324-B000LFSIV2
1:35 Length: 194 mm 3 figurines Model number: 300035059, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300035059-1:35 WWII Russian Battle Tank T-34/76, 1942/43 (3). tam35059-SFP
1:35 Length: 194 mm 3 figurines Model number: 300035059, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£21.43
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 T34/76 1943 Russian Tank (35059)
Tamiya 1/35 T34/76 1943 Russian Tank (35059), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 T34/76 1943 Russian Tank Plastic Model Kit HC-35059
Tamiya 1:35 T34/76 1943 Russian Tank Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 300035059-1:35 WWII Russian Battle Tank T-34/76, 1942/43 (3).
1:35 Length: 194 mm 3 figurines Model number: 300035059, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale model kit in 1:35 scale
Tank type: T-34/76, version with larger turret
Detailed step-by-step instructions included
Individual parts must be assembled independently

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya T-34/76 1942/43 (300035059)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel