Steiff Teddy Bear Classic Bride Mohair 25cm

• Plush Toy
• Bridal bouquet
• Veil
• washable
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Classic Bride Mohair 25cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX - 00 20 07 US1 Tools - 3 Piece Alligator Pliers Set (7, 10, & 12) (002007US1) B000X4MOF2
Plastic Coated Handles Parallel Jaws allows Infinitely Variable Gripping of all widths making it Excellent for Gripping, Holding, Pressing and Bending Lever Transmission Greater than 10 - 1 for Strong Gripping Power Works Using the Ratchet Principle with no Unintentional Shift of the Gripping Jaws and No Slipping of the Joint Fast Adjustment Directly on the Work Piece by Pushing a Button.Handles with non-slip plastic coating, Weight: 2.65 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£88.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bridal bouquet
Veil
washable
Dimensions
Dimensions:H250 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Classic Bride Mohair 25cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel