Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon (067105)

Price History
• Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon 28cm
• Washability: 30°C gentle wash
• Eyes: Plastic eyes, protective button made of stainless steel
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon (067105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 067105 Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon Multicoloured Plush Toy
Steiff 067105 Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon Multicoloured Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon Plush Brand New With Tags Blue & Green 067105
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon Plush Brand New With Tags Blue & Green, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£38.00
£43.55
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Lowest total price
Steiff - 067105 - Soft Cuddly Friends - Samu Dragon - 28cm, Angel Falls B09RZLZ7W2
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu dragon is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 28 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu dragon is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu dragon a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon 28cm
Washability: 30°C gentle wash
Eyes: Plastic eyes, protective button made of stainless steel
Dimensions: Height 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Samu Dragon (067105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£35.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
worldofbears
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.99
badbambi1
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel