Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase (080968)

Price History
• Plush rabbit
• Filling: synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: plastic eyes
• Washability: machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: height 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase (080968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase cuddly toy, stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, Friends, plush animal 26 cm, light grey, 080968 ST_080968_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The grey plush rabbit comes in a practical suitcase, and is especially soft and fluffy. A fabulous gift for children of all ages. SIZE & CARE: The rabbit is 26 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Hoppie Rabbit offers a cuddly and pleasant tactile experience thanks to the sewn-in granulate bags. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Suitcase Soft Toy Plush 26cm 80968
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Suitcase Soft Toy Plush 26cm 80968, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£38.00
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit in suitcase Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 80968
Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie rabbit in suitcase Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit In Suitcase - 26cm 080968 - Plush Soft Toy
SteiffSoftCuddlyFriendsHoppieRabbitInSuitcase-26cm080968 Description...
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush rabbit
Filling: synthetic stuffing
Eyes: plastic eyes
Washability: machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: height 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Hoppie Rabbit in Suitcase (080968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£27.40
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£35.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
source: Amazon Marketplace
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£39.94
Compare Prices
1 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
pizzazz-retail
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel