Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella Elephant (064982)

Price History
• Stuffed Elephant Ella by Steiff
• Button in Ear
• Machine washable at 30 °C (gentle cycle)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella Elephant (064982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 064982 Original Ella Elephant Soft Toy Approx. 30 cm,
Steiff 064982 Original Ella Elephant Soft Toy Approx. 30 cm,, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.50
£38.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 064982 Soft Cuddly Friends Ella elephant, grey, 30 cm B0851KLJ41
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella elephant is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella elephant is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella elephant a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stuffed Elephant Ella by Steiff
Button in Ear
Machine washable at 30 °C (gentle cycle)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Ella Elephant (064982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Snoopy Love 30 cm
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
£34.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker dog 40 cm (928935)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel