Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo Monkey (060427)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £29.99to £53.285 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Monkey
• Material: Polyester, synthetic
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm
• Washable: Machine wash 30°C
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo Monkey (060427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff - 060427 - Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo monkey, 30 cm, Cashew, Brown B08QRQZTGT
BEST FRIEND: Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo monkey is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo monkey is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo monkey a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Steiff Bodo Monkey Premium Monkey Stuffed Animal Monkey Toys Stuffed Monkey Monkey Plush Cute Plushies Plushy Toy for Girls Boys and Kids Soft 60427
...
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New
Steiff Bodo Monkey 30cm Brown EAN 060427 plush soft toy New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£32.50
£36.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Monkey
Material: Polyester, synthetic
Dimensions: Height 30 cm
Washable: Machine wash 30°C
Eyes: Plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Bodo Monkey (060427)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
communitysupportshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel