Steiff Joshi Baby T-Rex 16 cm (67242)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £21.90to £22.504 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Cuddly Toy
• Material: Plush
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Height 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Joshi Baby T-Rex 16 cm (67242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 067242 Joshi baby T-Rex 16 green Blue B0BMW2C84C
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Joshi baby T-Rex is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 16 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Joshi baby T-Rex is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Joshi baby T-Rex a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Joshi' T-rex - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable dinosaur toy - 067242
Steiff 'Joshi' T-rex - Soft Cuddly Friends - washable dinosaur toy - 067242, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff Dinosaur T-Rex Brontosaurus 28/35/45cm Various designs/coloursNew 067242
Steiff Dinosaur T-Rex Brontosaurus 28/35/45cm Various designs/coloursNew, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 067242 Soft Cuddly Friends Joshi Baby T-Rex Green Plush Dinosaur
Steiff 067242 Soft Cuddly Friends Joshi Baby T-Rex Green Plush Dinosaur, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.50
£26.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Cuddly Toy
Material: Plush
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Height 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Joshi Baby T-Rex 16 cm (67242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.50
triffidz
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel