Steiff Hase Hoppie Skier 31cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Hase Hoppie Skier 31cm
from £34.00to £39.994 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Hoppie Bunny with permanently attached ski outfit
• Features: doll-like limp body, pellet bag for stability
• Reflective ski goggles that can be pushed onto the head
• Machine washable at 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hase Hoppie Skier 31cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New 080692
STEIFF Hoppie/Tilda Rabbit Bunny Colour Choice 18cm-38cm Plush Easter gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 080692 Skier Hoppie Rabbit Plush Soft Toy Bunny
Steiff 080692 Skier Hoppie Rabbit Plush Soft Toy Bunny, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit Skier 31 cm Colourful Plush Toy with Floppy Ears, Fluffy Stuffed Toy in Ski Outfit for Cuddling and Playing, Cuddly Toy for Girls and Boys, Machine Washable KID128408-Steiff-SkrHpRbtMultiClr-080692
Ski Rabbit Hoppie Rabbit wears a firmly integrated, stylish ski outfit with ice blue turtleneck sweater, matching leg warmers and reflective ski goggles that can be casually pushed on the head Stability: the doll-like floppy body and granulate bags in the arms, feet and buttocks ensure stability and flexibility - perfect for elegant swings on the slopes Cuddly companion: After an exciting day of skiing, the fluffy plush bunny is ideal for cuddling and relaxing Only the best is good enough for children. Our plush toys impress with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the plush toy a friend for life Original Stiff plush toy The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: cuddly toys with the highest requirements for quality, safety, workmanship and material quality. This tradition has been proudly preserved since 1880, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff Skier Hoppie Rabbit Plush – Collectible Soft Toy 080692
Steiff Skier Hoppie Rabbit Plush – Collectible Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hoppie Bunny with permanently attached ski outfit
Features: doll-like limp body, pellet bag for stability
Reflective ski goggles that can be pushed onto the head
Machine washable at 30° C
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hase Hoppie Skier 31cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel