Steiff Dormili rabbit 12 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• white
• washable
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Dormili rabbit 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Dormili Rabbit 21 cm Cuddly Toy Grey Sitting, Gray Violet (067488) - Plush Soft Toy
SteiffDormiliRabbit21cmCuddlyToyGreySitting,GrayViolet(067488) Description...
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
Steiff Dormili Rabbit 21 cm Cuddly Toy Grey Sitting, Gray Violet (067488) B09RZGDYCH
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Dormili rabbit is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 21 cm, the Steiff Dormili rabbit is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Dormili rabbit a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Steiff Dormili Rabbit, Brown - Plush Soft Toy 80050
This huggable rabbit is called Dormili, she is a 32cm soft toy made by the German Teddy Bear maker - Steiff. She is made of mottled brown cuddly...
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
white
washable
Dimensions
Dimensions:H12 Centimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Dormili rabbit 12 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£45.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Batman teddy bear 29 cm
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel