Steiff Curlie Cockapoo (076909)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £57.73to £84.365 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Curlie Cockapoo
• Washable: 30° C gentle cycle
• Special play fun: fetching toys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo (076909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, light brown, 076909 ST_076909
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Cockapoo Curlie delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The cockapoo is 24 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Curlie Cockapoo’s soft, curly plush nestles pleasantly against the skin, which quickly makes him a child's favourite toy. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Steiff 076909 Curlie Cockapoo, russet ST_076909
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Curlie Cockapoo is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 24 cm, the Steiff Curlie Cockapoo is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Curlie Cockapoo a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
Steiff Curlie the Cockapoo - collectable plush puppy dog - 24cm -076909 only one
Steiff Curlie the Cockapoo - collectable plush puppy dog - 24cm -076909 only one, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£59.90
£63.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo dog plush soft toy ean 076909 24cm Ginger brown New 076923
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo dog plush soft toy ean 076909 24cm Ginger brown New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Steiff 076909 Animals Curlie Cockapoo, Glazed Ginger, 24 cm
Steiff076909AnimalsCurlieCockapoo,GlazedGinger,24cm
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo
Washable: 30° C gentle cycle
Special play fun: fetching toys

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Curlie Cockapoo (076909)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£58.21
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: £3.99
triffidz
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel