Steiff Cosy Annual Bear 2023 (113901)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Cosy Annual Bear 2023 (113901)
from £42.70to £63.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff teddy bear
• Washable at 30°C gentle cycle
• Festively dressed with red satin bow, detachable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Cosy Annual Bear 2023 (113901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock
Steiff 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Brand New Steiff Brand New In Stock, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Steiff Teddy Bear 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Red Bow Button Ear BNWT
Steiff Teddy Bear 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Red Bow Button Ear BNWT, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£45.00
£48.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Steiff 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Brand New Steiff Gift Boxed Brand New In Stock
Steiff 2023 Cosy Year Bear 113901 Brand New Steiff Gift Boxed Brand New In Stock, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
STEIFF EAN 113901 - Cosy Year Bear 2023 Teddy + FREE STEIFF GIFT BOX Brand New
STEIFF EAN 113901 - Cosy Year Bear 2023 Teddy + FREE STEIFF GIFT BOX Brand New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff teddy bear
Washable at 30°C gentle cycle
Festively dressed with red satin bow, detachable

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Cosy Annual Bear 2023 (113901)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel