Staub Crepe pan 28 cm 3-piece set

Manufacturer: Staub
from £83.47to £111.952 offersManufacturer: Staub
• Cast iron crepe pan with 28 cm diameter
• Includes wooden handle, spatula, and wooden spreader
• Even heat distribution and retention
• Low edge for easy flipping
• Heat-insulating wooden handle for safe handling
• Enameled pan body for optimal heat retention
• Versatile use for a variety of dishes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Crepe pan 28 cm 3-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Pancake Pan Round 28cm Black B000P1OF8M
Staub enamelled cast iron pancake pan, with wooden turner and spreader; ideal for crisp, golden pancakes and crepes Matte black enamelled cooking surface is scratch resistant and easy to clean Wooden handle stays cool to the touch, Base diameter: 26.5 cm Suitable for use on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by Staub in France
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Zwilling STAUB cast iron frying pan with wooden handle 40509-525-0 - 28 cm
STAUBcastironfryingpanwithwoodenhandle40509-525-0-28cm
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast iron crepe pan with 28 cm diameter
Includes wooden handle, spatula, and wooden spreader
Even heat distribution and retention
Low edge for easy flipping
Heat-insulating wooden handle for safe handling
Enameled pan body for optimal heat retention
Versatile use for a variety of dishes

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Crepe pan 28 cm 3-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£150.55
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£252.99
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£198.23
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£148.63
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£264.14
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Resist Serving Pan 24 cm
£84.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Woll Nowo Titanium Cast Iron Frying Pan 20 cm
£84.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF CeraDur Profi Frying Pan 28 cm
£85.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado frying pan 28 cm
£82.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£85.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Comfort frying pan 24cm
£81.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£80.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 24 cm
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF PermaDur Premium Frying Pan High 28 cm
£80.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel