Staub Cocotte Roasting Pot 28 cm Round (1102825)

Manufacturer: Staub
Staub Cocotte Roasting Pot 28 cm Round (1102825)
from £154.561 offerManufacturer: Staub
• Roasting Pot
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 28 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Cocotte Roasting Pot 28 cm Round (1102825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 6.7 L, Black, 28 cm B000S6C16C
Round roaster made of enamelled cast iron with a 6.7 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 35.2 x 18.2 cm, Diameter: 28 cm, Base diameter: 23.7 cm, Volume: 6.7 L, Weight: 6.9 kg, Colour: Black, 40500-281-0
prodImage
£154.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diameter
28 Centimetre
Dimensions
Weight:7.2 kg
Material
Cast iron
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Cocotte Roasting Pot 28 cm Round (1102825)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cm
£179.00
Staub Frying pan with 2 handles 34 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£150.55
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 13 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£200.03
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£197.14
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 7 Prices
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cm
£149.99
Staub Grill pan 33 x 33 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£148.63
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£264.14
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£160.07
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
£200.21
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Astoria pot set 5-piece
£159.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Clipso Minut' Perfect 6 l P4620733
£149.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zwilling Quadro cookware set 5-piece
£138.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vegetable pot 28 cm
£142.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione 24 cm
£135.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum roasting pan
£131.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply meat pot 18 cm
£126.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A3SS
£142.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Provence Plus Pot Set 4-piece
£183.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staub Cocotte Roasting Pot 28 cm Round (1102825)
prodImage
£154.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel