Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm

Price History
• Wok
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Induction
• Volume: 5.7 L
• Diameter: 37 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STAUB Wok Round 37 cm Black (Includes Lid and Steaming Rack) B000P1OXTS
Enamelled cast iron wok, ideal for stir frying Staub enamelled cast iron is durable and versatile Matte black enamel cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for high temperature cooking, non-stick and suitable and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Non-Stick Wok YTMT1983_37982150_92611212
Staub's round wok is extremely versatile. You can use it to shallow fry, deep fry, steam, and slow cook a multitude of delicious Asian recipes such as bami Goreng. Vegetables are especially quick to cook in a wok. They retain their natural look and firmness as well as their vitamins and other nutrients. The graphite-grey wok from Staub is therefore ideal for healthy eating. Staub Colour: Black, Size: 37cm
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 Centimetre
Features
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves:Induction
Volume:5.7 L

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 14 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£151.61
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 17 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£204.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£192.37
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cm
£92.24
Staub Grill pan 28 x 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£202.46
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 3 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£278.12
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
£173.99
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cmCompare 1 Prices
Staub Wok with glass lid 37 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£168.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel