Zwilling Plus non-stick wok 32 cm

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Diameter: 32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Plus non-stick wok 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZWILLING Plus Wok with Handle, 32 cm B00NFF1DKS
Ceraforce ceramic coating SIGMA Clad 3-ply material The 32 cm diameter wok is suitable for any type of hotplate and can be cleaned in the dishwasher
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
ZWILLING, Plus - Wok, 32cm YTMT1951
Those who love Far Eastern cuisine will find the perfect item in this coated wok: The ceramic non-stick coating prevents any sticking of the food - amateur chefs will also manage to stir fry, in which meat and vegetables are constantly fried on the move. The 3-layer Sigma Clad structure ensures optimal heat distribution. Thanks to a tightly closing glass lid, the heat can be kept well in the wok even when the heat is lowered or stopped.The coated wok is easy to clean, easy to handle and highly scratch-resistant - ideal for anyone who wants to enjoy Asian cuisine on a more regular basis. Zwilling
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
Wok frying pan with lid Zwilling Plus 40992-032-0 32 cm
WokfryingpanwithlidZwillingPlus40992-032-032cm
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:32 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves:Ceran, Electric, Gas, Halogen, Induction

Price History

1M 3M
Zwilling Plus non-stick wok 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Zwilling Plus non-stick wok 32 cm
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel