Le Creuset Stir-Fry Wok Pan

Price History
• Wok
• Material: Aluminum
• Diameter: 30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Stir-Fry Wok Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Non-Stick Stir Frying Pan 30cm U100122894
With deep curved sides, the Stir-fry pan is ideal for tempura, stir frying, noodle soups, or making large quantities of one pan recipes such as chilli or curry. Non-Stick is a sleek range of versatile pans perfect for everyday use. It has a tough, non-stick surface inside and out, and a special hardened body to create a durable and long-lasting pan that can be used on any heat source. The easy release non-stick interior and exterior surfaces are easy to clean, and are tough enough to withstand use of metal utensils. Professional-style cast handles are attached with stainless steel rivets for a superior, secure fixing, and the addition of a helper handle makes lifting easier. Heat resistant glass lids are available separately. They retain moisture and flavour, and allow you to check the food you are cooking without lifting the lid and disturbing the cooking process or temperature. Le Creuset
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Toughened Non-Stick Stir Fry Pan, Ideal For Lower-fat Cooking On All Hob Types Including Induction, Ø 30 cm, Black, 962020300
Toughened Non-Stick stir fry pan with two cast stainless steel, easy-grip handles Deep side walls perfect for stir-frying, Ideal for lower-fat, higher surface temperature cooking, Heats evenly with lasting heat retention Durable, PFOA-free non-stick surface, No seasoning required Easy to clean and use: Easy-clean, Dishwasher safe, Oven safe to 260°C, Suitable for all hob types (incl. induction), Easy-grip handles Contents: 1 x Le Creuset Toughened Non-Stick Stir Fry Pan, 1 x Care and Use Booklet, Ø 30 cm, Dimensions: 57.1 x 31.1 x 11.5 cm, Induction Base Ø : 17.2 cm, Weight: 2.08 kg, Colour: Black, 962020300
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Stir-Fry Wok Pan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Stir-Fry Wok Pan
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel