StarTech.com USB2HABM50CM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2HABM50CM
from £4.60to £6.495 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB cable with a length of 50 cm
• Connection: 4-pin USB Type A male
• Connector (other end): Mini-USB, Type B male
• Technology: Double insulation
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HABM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M (USB2HABM50CM)
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M (USB2HABM50CM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.60
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M (USB2HABM50CM)
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M (USB2HABM50CM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech Mini USB to USB2.0 Cable, Data Transfer & Charge 0.5m USB2HABM50CM
Startech Mini USB to USB2.0 Cable, Data Transfer & Charge 0.5m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to B - M/M 0.5 Meters, Black USB2HABM50CM
StarTech.com 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to B - M/M 0.5 Meters, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£6.35
Shipping: Free
USB2HABM50CM Startech 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M
USB2HABM50CM Startech 0.5m Mini USB 2.0 Cable - A to Mini B - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB cable with a length of 50 cm
Connection: 4-pin USB Type A male
Connector (other end): Mini-USB, Type B male
Technology: Double insulation
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2HABM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel