StarTech.com USB2CC3M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £15.31to £26.098 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to USB-C cable with a length of 3 m
• USB 2.0 version with a data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbps
• Connector gender: Male/Male
• Connector plating: Nickel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CC3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 3m / 10 ft - USB Cable Male to Male - USB-C Cable - USB-C Charge Cable - USB Type C Cable - USB 2.0 (USB2CC3M)
USB C to USB C cable for charging and syncing your USB Type-C mobile devices, over longer distances Charge and sync your USB-C mobile digital devices from the USB-C port on your laptop / Charge your USB-C devices using a USB-C wall charger USB C cable offers 3 meters in cable length for convenient and flexible positioning of your USB-C mobile devices Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 10ft USB Type C Cable / 10 ft USB-C Charge Cable / 10’ USB 2.0 Type C Cable / 3 m USB Cable Male to Male
prodImage
£15.31
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 3m / 10 ft - USB Cable Male to Male - USB-C Cable - USB-C Charge Cable - USB Type C Cable - USB 2.0 (USB2CC3M)
USB C to USB C cable for charging and syncing your USB Type-C mobile devices, over longer distances Charge and sync your USB-C mobile digital devices from the USB-C port on your laptop / Charge your USB-C devices using a USB-C wall charger USB C cable offers 3 meters in cable length for convenient and flexible positioning of your USB-C mobile devices Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 10ft USB Type C Cable / 10 ft USB-C Charge Cable / 10’ USB 2.0 Type C Cable / 3 m USB Cable Male to Male
prodImage
£15.62
£20.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 3m / 10 ft - USB Cable Male to Male - USB-C Cable - USB-C Charge Cable - USB Type C Cable - USB 2.0 (USB2CC3M) B073X4TFHC
USB C to USB C cable for charging and syncing your USB Type-C mobile devices, over longer distances Charge and sync your USB-C mobile digital devices from the USB-C port on your laptop / Charge your USB-C devices using a USB-C wall charger USB C cable offers 3 meters in cable length for convenient and flexible positioning of your USB-C mobile devices Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 10ft USB Type C Cable / 10 ft USB-C Charge Cable / 10’ USB 2.0 Type C Cable / 3 m USB Cable Male to Male
prodImage
£15.62
£20.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎StarTech StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 3m / 10 ft - USB Cable Male to Male - USB-C ‎USB2CC3M
StarTech.com USB C to USB C Cable - 3m / 10 ft - USB Cable Male to Male - USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-C Cable - M/M - 3 m (10 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CC3M
This USB-C™ to USB-C cable makes it easy to charge and sync USB Type-C™ devices. such as the Samsung Galaxy S8. S8+. Nexus™ 6P. and 5X phones. using the USB-C port on your computer.The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports. which means you can charge and sync your USB-C mobile devices using your Thunderbolt 3 laptop.Charge and sync your mobile devices over longer distancesThe 3-meter cable gives you the extra length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your USB-C mobile device. in almost any environment. Even while you’re taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in your hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably.Power your laptopWith up to 3A of power output. you can use this USB Type-C cable to power a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™. Simply connect the cable to your USB-C laptop and to a USB-C wall charger.Keep the cable as a spare while you’re travelingReplace the USB-C cable that came with your device. or keep one as a spare while you’re traveling. so that all of your devices will be ready to use whenever you need them while you’re on the road.The USB2CC3M from StarTech.com is backed by a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: Free
Startech 3M 10 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb Type C Cable Usb-C Charge USB2CC3M
Startech 3M 10 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb Type C Cable Usb-C Charge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech USB C to USB C Cable 3m / 10 ft USB Cable Male to Male USB-C Cable USB2CC3M
StarTech USB C to USB C Cable 3m / 10 ft USB Cable Male to Male USB-C Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£21.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB-C Plug to USB-C Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 3m - USB2CC3M
USB-C Plug to USB-C Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 3m - USB2CC3M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable with a length of 3 m
USB 2.0 version with a data transfer rate of up to 480 Mbps
Connector gender: Male/Male
Connector plating: Nickel

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CC3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
£15.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI
£15.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com FIBLCLC5
£15.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB1284D25
£15.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
£15.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£15.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel