StarTech.com SVECONUS10

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £14.57to £23.695 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cable length: 3 m
• Video port type: VGA
• Weight: 300 g
• Packaging width: 145 mm
• Packaging depth: 290 mm
• Connections: 15-pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male ¦ 4-pin USB Type A male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVECONUS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable - VGA KVM Cable - USB KVM Cable - KVM Switch Cable (SVECONUS10)
2-IN-1 USB/VGA KVM Cable: Combines USB keyboard, mouse, and VGA monitor connections into a single cable for efficient connectivity; Ideal for simplifying setups EASY INSTALL: Color-coded connectors follow PC99 specifications, ensuring a hassle-free and intuitive installation process QUALITY CABLE: Built with mini-coax wire, the video cable delivers outstanding picture clarity and reliable signal transmission for excellent picture clarity COMPATIBILITY: Designed to work with StarTech.com KVM Switches, e.g. the SVx31DUSBx series and SVx31HD series KVM Switches, RACKCONSxx08/16 series LCD Consoles, CABx31HD series KVM Modules and the SV565UTPx series Console Extenders Note: This USB VGA KVM cable is not universally compatible with KVM switches from other brands
prodImage
£14.57
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable 3 m VGA Black USB USB A + SVECONUS10
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable 3 m VGA Black USB USB A +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable 3 m VGA Black USB USB A + SVECONUS10
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable 3 m VGA Black USB USB A +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10 ft Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable SVECONUS10
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cableStarTech.com's professional line of 2-in-1 USB KVM switch cables are specifically designed to work with your StarView or Server Remote Control KVM switch. integrating the necessary USB and VGA connections into a single cable - reducing tangles while maintaining excellent performance.This 10ft 2-in-1 USB KVM switch cable features an ultra-thin design and is constructed of only high quality materials. Designed for durability and long-term reliability. this cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.Works With the following StarTech.com products:SVx31DUSBx series KVM SwitchesSVx31HD series KVM SwitchesRACKCONSxx08/16 series LCD ConsolesCABx31HD series KVM ModulesSV565UTPx series Console ExtendersThe StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
SVECONUS10 Startech Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (3m)
SVECONUS10 Startech Ultra Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable (3m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable length: 3 m
Video port type: VGA
Weight: 300 g
Packaging width: 145 mm
Packaging depth: 290 mm
Connections: 15-pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) male ¦ 4-pin USB Type A male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVECONUS10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£14.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink UA0021D
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£14.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: £4.49
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel