StarTech.com SV211HDUA

Price History
• Compact 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch
• Supports 4K 60Hz Resolution
• Compatible with Windows and Mac Operating Systems
• Switch between PCs via Push Button, Hotkeys, or Switching Software
• Integrated KVM Cables and Remote Switch
• Supports HD Resolutions (1080p 1920x1200)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV211HDUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Sw SV211HDUA
Control two HDMI®. USB equipped PCs with a single monitor. keyboard. mouse and audio peripheral setThe SV211HDUA 2-Port HDMI® Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switching Control lets you control two HDMI. USB equipped PCs with a single monitor. keyboard. mouse and audio peripheral set.To help organize your desk without sacrificing work space. this compact HDMI USB KVM features integrated cables that can be connected directly to your system. while leaving a minimal footprint. The switch features a remote push-button on a 1.5 meter (5ft) integrated cable that can be placed in an easily accessible location. as well as keyboard hot-keys. and PC or Mac® compatible software for switching between systems. To eliminate the need for a bulky external power adapter and wall outlet. the HDMI KVM switch is USB-powered.This KVM with HDMI video capability offers support for 1080p HD resolutions (up to 1920x1200) for the ability to drive a large HDMI display for applications that require high graphical output.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD/ SV211HDUA4K
KVM Switch with Audio | 3.5mm Audio Input & Output | HDMI | USB-PoweredThe SV211HDUA4K 2-Port 4K60Hz HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switching Control gives you control of two HDMI. USB equipped computers with a single monitor. keyboard. mouse and audio peripheral set.4K60 Picture & Full Audio SupportThe Dual HDMI KVM switch supports resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz and can drive one large HDMI display with ease. maximizing viewing space. With support for separate 3.5 mm stereo audio. the KVM switch delivers full audio compatibility across connected computers.OS IndependentThis HDMI KVM switch is OS independent. meaning it can work with virtually any laptop or desktop computer.Simple to OperateThe switch features a remote push-button on a 1.5 meter (4ft) integrated cable that can be placed in an easily accessible location. as well as keyboard hot-keys. and optional PC or Mac® compatible software for switching between systems.StarTech.com KVM Switches & ConsolesStarTech.com offers a wide selection of high-quality KVM switches and KVM-related products to help you access your systems more efficiently without the expense and clutter of extra keyboards. mice and monitors.The SV211HDUA4K is backed by a 2-year StarTech.com warranty and free lifetime multilingual technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch USB Powered 20987
Control Two Hdmi Usb Equipped Pcs With A Single Monitor Keyboard Mouse And Audio Peripheral Set The Sv211hdua 2-Port Hdmi Cable Kvm Switch With Audio And Remote Switching Control Lets You Control Two Hdmi Usb Equipped Pcs With A Single Monitor Keyboard Mouse And Audio Peripheral Set. To Help Organize Your Desk Without Sacrificing Work Space ThisCompact Hdmi Usb Kvm Features Integrated Cables That Can Be Connected Directly To Your System While Leaving A Minimal Footprint. The Switch Features A Remote Push-Button On A 1.5 Meter (5Ft) Integrated Cable That Can Be Placed In An Easily Accessible Location As Well As Keyboard Hot-Keys And Pc Or Mac Compatible Software For Switching Between Systems. ToEliminateThe Need For A Bulky External Power Adapter And Wall Outlet The Hdmi Kvm Switch Is Usb-Powered. ThisKvm With Hdmi Video Capability OffersSupport For 1080P Hd Resolutions (Up To 1920X1200)ForThe Ability To Drive A Large Hdmi Display For Applications That Require High Graphical Output. Backed By A Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty And Free Lifetime Technical Support. The Startech.Com Advantage - Avoid Cabling Hassles With Integrated Kvm And Remote Switch Cables - Save Desk Space With A Compact Design - Switch Between Systems Easily Using The Included Remote Switch
prodImage
£87.57
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2-Port USB HDMI Cable KVM, 1080p, USB Powered, Audio, Remote, Dual SV211HDUA
- Control two HDMI, USB equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, mouse and audio peripheral set Supports HD resolutions (1080p 1920x1200) Switch PCs via push-button, hot keys or switching software Space saving design
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
StarTech 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch � USB Po SV211HDUA
StarTech 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch � USB Po, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch – USB SV211HDUA
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch – USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch - 4K 60Hz - Compact Dual Port UHD/Ultra HD USB Desktop KVM Switch w/Integrated 4ft Cables & Audio - Bus Powered & Remote Switching - MacBook ThinkPad (SV211HDUA4K)
Space saving design: Compact 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch w/ built-in cables & remote switching provides bus-powered control of two USB or HDMI computers from 1 workstation console Dual port HDMI KVM switch with audio supports resolutions up to 4K at 60Hz on one large HDMI monitor for maximized viewing space Hotkey, Integrated Remote Push Btn., Software Win/Mac Bus-Powered
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch - USB Powered
Control two HDMI, USB equipped PCs with a single monitor, keyboard, mouse and audio peripheral set The SV211HDUA 2-Port HDMI Cable KVM Switch with...
prodImage
£126.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch with Built-In Cables - USB 4K 60Hz SV211HDUA4K
StarTech.com 2 Port HDMI KVM Switch with 4 Foot Built-In Cables - OS Independent - Support for 3.5mm Audio - USB 4K 60Hz (SV211HDUA4K)
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
SV211HDUA Startech 2 Port USB Digital A/V Cable Cable KVM Switch with Audio & Re
SV211HDUA Startech 2 Port USB Digital A/V Cable Cable KVM Switch with Audio & Re, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£113.79
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - 2-Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & Remote Switch - USB Powered SV211HDUA
STARTECH - 2-Port USB HDMI KVM Switch with Audio & Remote Switch - USB Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.09 / Unit
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch - USB SV211HDUA
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch - USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£134.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch
Supports 4K 60Hz Resolution
Compatible with Windows and Mac Operating Systems
Switch between PCs via Push Button, Hotkeys, or Switching Software
Integrated KVM Cables and Remote Switch
Supports HD Resolutions (1080p 1920x1200)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV211HDUA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SV431USB
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Equip 332714
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS1732B
£85.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aten VS184A
£80.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aten CS22DP
£66.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SV231USBGB
£64.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com VS421HDDP
£64.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten VS-162
£81.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV411KUSB
£64.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SV211HDUA
prodImage
£74.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.57
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel