StarTech.com SV411KUSB

Price History
• 4-Port VGA / USB KVM Switch including Cables and Audio
• Keyboard Port Type: USB, Video Port Type: VGA
• Console Ports: 3.5 mm Headphones, 3.5 mm Mic, USB A, VGA (D-Sub)
• HD Type: 2K Ultra HD, Maximum Resolution: 2048 x 1536 pixels
• Dimensions: Width 95 mm, Depth 61 mm, Height 25 mm
• Cable Length: 1.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV411KUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio SV411KUSB
Control 4 USB enabled computers with this complete KVM kit including cablesThe SV411KUSB 4 Port USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio and Cables lets you control up to four USB-enabled computers using a single keyboard. mouse and VGA monitor and offers both hotkey and top panel push-button operation for simple switching between connected computers. Designed to integrate seamlessly into any environment. the USB KVM switch offers a small footprint design (roughly the size of a deck of playing cards) and draws power from the connected computers. so it doesn't require an external power supply. A suitable solution for virtually any application. the USB KVM switch supports video resolutions of up to 2048 x 1536 as well as audio switching. The USB KVM switch includes four. 4ft 4-in-1 VGA and USB Host Cables. providing everything needed for quick installation to provide a complete. out-of-the-box KVM solution. Delivering dependable and convenient control of multiple computers from a single peripheral station. the KVM switch is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Startech 4 port USB KVM with Audio and Cables SV411KUSB
The SV411KUSB 4 Port USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio and Cables lets you control up to four USB-enabled computers using a single keyboard mouse and VGA monitor and offers both hotkey and top panel push-button operation for simple switching between connected computers.Designed to integrate seamlessly into any environment the USB KVM switch offers a small footprint design (roughly the size of a deck of playing cards) and draws power from the connected computers so it doesn't require an external power supply.A suitable solution for virtually any application the USB KVM switch supports video resolutions of up to 2048 x 1536 as well as audio switching. The USB KVM switch includes four 4ft 4-in-1 VGA and USB Host Cables providing everything needed for quick installation to provide a complete out-of-the-box KVM solution.Delivering dependable and convenient control of multiple computers from a single peripheral station the KVM switch is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical supportThe StarTech.com Advantage Power-free operation – KVM draws power from attached computers and requires no power adaptersCompact small footprint design fits easily into almost any environment saving desk space and reducing clutterIncluded all-in-one KVM plus audio cables provide a complete out of the box KVM solution .
prodImage
£64.97
£71.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Startech 4 port USB KVM with Audio and Cables SV411KUSB
prodImage
£64.97
£71.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech 4-Port USB VGA KVM Switch 2048x1536 Cables and Audio (SV411KUSB) B000O0IACQ
Control 4 USB enabled computers with this complete KVM kit including cables USB KVM Switch 4 port KVM Switch VGA KVM Switch desktop KVM Switch
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio 20815
Control 4 Usb Enabled Computers With This Complete Kvm Kit Including Cables The Sv411kusb 4 Port Usb Kvm Switch Kit With Audio And Cables Lets You Control Up To Four Usb-Enabled Computers Using A Single Keyboard Mouse And Vga Monitor And Offers Both Hotkey And Top Panel Push-Button Operation For Simple Switching Between Connected Computers. Designed To Integrate Seamlessly Into Any Environment The Usb Kvm Switch Offers A Small Footprint Design (Roughly The Size Of A Deck Of Playing Cards) And Draws Power From The Connected Computers So It Doesn't Require An External Power Supply. A Suitable Solution For Virtually Any Application The Usb Kvm Switch Supports Video Resolutions Of Up To 2048 X 1536 As Well As Audio Switching. The Usb Kvm Switch Includes Four 4Ft 4-In-1 Vga And Usb Host Cables Providing Everything Needed For Quick Installation To Provide A Complete Out-Of-The-Box Kvm Solution. Delivering Dependable And Convenient Control Of Multiple Computers From A Single Peripheral Station The Kvm Switch Is Backed By A Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty And Free Lifetime Technical Support. The Startech.Com Advantage - Power-Free Operation Kvm Draws Power From Attached Computers And Requires No Power Adapters - Compact Small Footprint Design Fits Easily Into Almost Any Environment Saving Desk Space And Reducing Clutter - Included All-In-One Kvm Plus Audio Cables Provide A Complete Out Of The Box Kvm Solution
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4 Port Black USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables and Audio KVM switch
Control 4 USB enabled computers with this complete KVM kit including cables The SV411KUSB 4 Port USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio and Cables lets you...
prodImage
£96.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-Port VGA / USB KVM Switch including Cables and Audio
Keyboard Port Type: USB, Video Port Type: VGA
Console Ports: 3.5 mm Headphones, 3.5 mm Mic, USB A, VGA (D-Sub)
HD Type: 2K Ultra HD, Maximum Resolution: 2048 x 1536 pixels
Dimensions: Width 95 mm, Depth 61 mm, Height 25 mm
Cable Length: 1.2 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SV411KUSB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69
StarTech.com USB32DP4KCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SV231USBGB
£64.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com VS421HDDP
£64.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten CS-82U
£60.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS692
£63.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten CS22DP
£66.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten VS94A
£60.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SV431USB
£70.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com SV211HDUA
£74.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com SV411KUSB
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel