StarTech.com SV231USBGB

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SV231USBGB
from £65.96to £98.895 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• VGA KVM Switch including cables
• Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: VGA
• Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1440 pixels
• Scanning interval: 3, 8, 15, 30 s
• Cable length: 1.8 m
• Dimensions: Width 124 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SV231USBGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch SV231USBGB
2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch The SV231SUBGB 2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables offers simple control of 2 computers from a single monitor/display and USB peripheral set (keyboard mouse).The 2 Port KVM includes 2 USB KVM cables for a complete out-of-the-box solution saving you time and money. An integrated 3 port USB hub allows you to share USB peripherals between computers as though they were connected directly. A compact form factor and rear-port connections minimizes disruption to your workspace.This OS independent KVM supports resolutions up to 1920x1440 and provides a smooth operating experience in mixed (Windows/Mac/Linux) environments..
prodImage
£65.96
£72.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Startech 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch SV231USBGB
prodImage
£67.97
£74.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables SV231USBGB
Control 2 USB VGA based computers with this complete KVM kit including cablesThe SV231SUBGB 2 Port Professional USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables offers simple control of 2 computers from a single monitor/display and USB peripheral set (keyboard. mouse).The 2 Port KVM includes 2 USB KVM cables. for a complete out-of-the-box solution saving you time and money. An integrated 3 port USB hub allows you to share USB peripherals between computers as though they were connected directly. A compact form factor and rear-port connections minimizes disruption to your workspace.This OS independent KVM supports resolutions up to 1920x1440. and provides a smooth operating experience in mixed (Windows/Mac/Linux) environments.Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage- Included USB KVM cables provide a complete. ready to use KVM solution saving you time and money- Compact. USB powered design saves time. space. and power- Integrated USB 2.0 hub allows the user to have full multimedia control and share USB peripherals eliminating the expense of duplicate devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Startech Starview Sv231Usb Kvm Switch Usb 2 Ports 1 Local User Usb Control 2 Usb SV231USBGB
Startech Starview Sv231Usb Kvm Switch Usb 2 Ports 1 Local User Usb Control 2 Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SV231USBGB Startech 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables
SV231USBGB Startech 2 Port StarView USB KVM Switch Kit with Cables, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VGA KVM Switch including cables
Keyboard port type: USB, Mouse port type: USB, Video port type: VGA
Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1440 pixels
Scanning interval: 3, 8, 15, 30 s
Cable length: 1.8 m
Dimensions: Width 124 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 40 mm

Price History

1M
StarTech.com SV231USBGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£37.76
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNLCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SV411KUSB
£64.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aten US3324
£66.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 332714
£79.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS692
£64.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com SV431USB
£63.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aten VS481B
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten US234
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten CS-82U
£78.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com VS421HDDP
£73.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SV231USBGB
prodImage
£65.96
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£67.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel