StarTech.com CRJ4550PK

Price History
• Bulk pack of 50 Cat5e RJ-45 connectors
• Weight: 50.5 g, Depth: 21 mm
• Package width: 125 mm, Package depth: 225 mm, Package height: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg CRJ4550PK
Terminate your Cat5 cables to the exact length requiredThis bulk pack of Cat 5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connectors contains 50 Category 5e RJ45 ends for stranded wire field termination.The CRJ4550PK Cat5e plugs are backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty.For best results. we recommend that the connector be installed using StarTech.com's CTK400LAN" title="Professional Network Installer Tool Ki or RJ4511TOOL" title="RJ45 + RJ11 Strip & Crimp Too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg
Terminate your Cat5 cables to the exact length required This bulk pack of Cat 5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connectorscontains 50 Category 5e RJ45...
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg 43081
Terminate Your Cat5 Cables To The Exact Length Required This Bulk Pack Of Cat 5E Rj45 Stranded Modular Plug Connectors Contains 50 Category 5E Rj45 Ends For Stranded Wire Field Termination. The Crj4550pk Cat5e Plugs Are Backed By Startech.Com's Lifetime Warranty. For Best Results We Recommend That The Connector Be Installed Using Startech.Com's Ctk400lan" Text="Ctk400lan" Title="Professional Network Installer Tool Ki Or Rj4511tool" Text="Rj4511tool" Title="Rj45 + Rj11 Strip & Crimp Too. The Startech.Com Advantage - Convenient 50-Pack For Bulk Cat5e Field Terminations - Terminate Your Cat5e Cables To The Exact Length Required - Guaranteed Reliability
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg - Bulk Cat 5e P CRJ4550PK
StarTech.com Cat5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connector - 50 Pkg - Bulk Cat 5e P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
StarTech Cat5e RJ45 Modular Plugs, Stranded Wire, 50-Pack (CRJ4550PK) B0002XXZGQ
Terminate your Cat5e cables to the exact length required Category 5e Plug /RJ45 modular plug/RJ45 modular connector/RJ45 ends/bulk category 5e RJ45 stranded modular plug connectors/50 Pkg Field terminate your category 5e patch cables Designed to fit all category 5e patch cables Convenient 50-pack for bulk category 5e field terminations
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bulk pack of 50 Cat5e RJ-45 connectors
Weight: 50.5 g, Depth: 21 mm
Package width: 125 mm, Package depth: 225 mm, Package height: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin USB 3.1 A to USB-C Cable (F2CU029BT1M)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA
£24.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31000NDS
£24.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DPE-301GI
£24.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
£25.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
TRENDnet TU2-ET100
£24.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£22.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP USB-C to DP Adapter (N9K78AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CRJ4550PK
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel