StarTech.com 45PAT10MWH

Price History
• 10m Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable
• UTP Cable with 8 Wires
• No Hooks, Minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT)
• White PVC Jacket for Color Coding
• Molded RJ45 Connectors for Strain Relief
• 50-Micron Gold-Plated Connectors for Clear Signal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT10MWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, White (45PAT10MWH) B06Y1RN1GW
Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty / 24 AWG Cat5e cable / 100% copper Cat5e Ethernet cable / Category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors / 350MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable / 10m Cat5e Patch Cable / White Cat 5e Cable / Cat5e Data Cable / 10 m Ethernet Cable Cat5e / UTP Patch Cable / Category 5e Patch Cable
prodImage
£9.83
£14.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m, White 45PAT10MWH
Cat 5e Cables Our wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find thelengths and colors that you need to complete your networkconnections.
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Startech 10M White Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet 45PAT10MWH
Startech 10M White Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 45PAT10MWH
Make Fast Ethernet connections with support for PoEGet reliable Ethernet connectivity with this Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable. designed to keep networks organized and running smoothly. Color-coded jacket options help simplify cable management and reduce identification errors. while the snagless boot protects RJ45 clips during installation and prevents unwanted snags. Molded strain relief reinforces connector points to reduce wear over time. Built with 100% copper conductors. 24 AWG wire. and 50-micron gold-plated connectors. it delivers consistent signal integrity and power support for data and PoE applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m White 124349
Cat 5e Cables Our wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections. Our Ethernet cables are: - Durable. All of our patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards to ensure high-quality installs. - Dependable. You can rely on our Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance. - Backed by a lifetime warranty. All of our network cables are guaranteed to last as long as you need them.
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10m Cat5e Ethernet Network Cable
UTP Cable with 8 Wires
No Hooks, Minimized Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT)
White PVC Jacket for Color Coding
Molded RJ45 Connectors for Strain Relief
50-Micron Gold-Plated Connectors for Clear Signal

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT10MWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£12.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£9.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel