StarTech.com 45PAT10MRD

Price History
• Protective mechanisms on the RJ45 plug clip prevent snags
• Red PVC boot for color-coding connections
• Length of 10 meters for extended connections
• Molded RJ45 plugs provide cable protection and strain relief
• 50-micron gold-plated connectors for clear signal
• Material: PVC and copper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT10MRD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m, Red 45PAT10MRD
Cat 5e Cables Our wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find thelengths and colors that you need to complete your networkconnections.
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)
Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty / 24 AWG Cat5e cable / 100% copper Cat5e Ethernet cable / Category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors / 350MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable / 10m Cat5e Patch Cable / Red Cat 5e Cable / Cat5e Data Cable / 10 m Ethernet Cable Cat5e / UTP Patch Cable / Category 5e Patch Cable
prodImage
£13.22
£17.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech 10M Red Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet C 45PAT10MRD
Startech 10M Red Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 45PAT10MRD
Cat 5e CablesOur wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections.Our Ethernet cables are:- Durable. All of our patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards. to ensure high-quality installs.- Dependable. You can rely on our Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance.- Backed by a lifetime warranty. All of our network cables are guaranteed to last as long as you need them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m Red 123864
Cat 5e Cables Our wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections. Our Ethernet cables are: - Durable. All of our patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards to ensure high-quality installs. - Dependable. You can rely on our Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance. - Backed by a lifetime warranty. All of our network cables are guaranteed to last as long as you need them.
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD) B06Y19FXCK
Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty / 24 AWG Cat5e cable / 100% copper Cat5e Ethernet cable / Category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors / 350MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable / 10m Cat5e Patch Cable / Red Cat 5e Cable / Cat5e Data Cable / 10 m Ethernet Cable Cat5e / UTP Patch Cable / Category 5e Patch Cable
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 10m Cat5e Snagless Ethernet Cable, PoE, Red (45PAT10MRD)
Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty / 24 AWG Cat5e cable / 100% copper Cat5e Ethernet cable / Category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors / 350MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cable / 10m Cat5e Patch Cable / Red Cat 5e Cable / Cat5e Data Cable / 10 m Ethernet Cable Cat5e / UTP Patch Cable / Category 5e Patch Cable
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Protective mechanisms on the RJ45 plug clip prevent snags
Red PVC boot for color-coding connections
Length of 10 meters for extended connections
Molded RJ45 plugs provide cable protection and strain relief
50-micron gold-plated connectors for clear signal
Material: PVC and copper

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT10MRD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
£12.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£12.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DK-1617-250
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB3MS
£12.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£12.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£12.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel