Stabilo GREENpoint 6-piece set

Price History
• Fiber pen
• Tip: Round tip, 0.8 mm
• Ink: Water-based ink (red, green, blue, black, turquoise, purple)
• Can be left uncapped for several days without drying out
• Made from 98% recycled plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo GREENpoint 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO GREENpoint - Fibre-Tip Sign Pen - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours B004D36PL8
The STABILO GREENpoint helps keep our planet GREEN while reducing your carbon foot print Its pocket clip makes the pen a practical choice. The multi purpose felt tip of 0.8mm is perfect for bold writing, signing and emphasizing. Take advantage of the long lasting, fast drying colours of the felt tip pen. CO2 emissions generated for this product have been fully compensated
prodImage
£7.41
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Eco-Friendly Fiber-Tip Sign Pen GREENpoint - Pack of 6 - Assor
...
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fiber pen
Tip: Round tip, 0.8 mm
Ink: Water-based ink (red, green, blue, black, turquoise, purple)
Can be left uncapped for several days without drying out
Made from 98% recycled plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo GREENpoint 6-piece set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 11 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£6.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£7.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel