Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales PS5
Price History
1M
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sony Gran Turismo 7 PS5
£27.77

EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99

Sony Ghost of Yotei PS5
£56.80

EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales (PlayStation 5) B0GLZB5M4W
Seven Weapon Types and Fairy Magic: Arm yourself with up to two weapons at a time to do battle with the beast tribes that overrun the continent. Faie’s fairy magic will prove handy in clearing both the fiends and puzzles that stand in your way. The Four Ages of a Millennium: To lift a curse, Elliot and Faie will cross through the Doorway of Time to visit different periods in history. Across every age, a terrible threat looms over Elliot and Faie’s adventure. Personalized Adventuring with Magicite: Customize Elliot’s weapons by equipping different combinations of magicite found during the journey. Try out all sorts of variations and confront obstacles using your own methods., Platforms: PlayStation 5

£47.99
Shipping: Free
The Adventures of Elliot Adventures Of Elliot: Millennium Tales PS5 Game 8299198
The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales combines stunning HD-2D visuals and exciting action-adventure gameplay for the first time! In a corner of a continent overrun with beast tribes, the Kingdom of Huther is humanity's sole bastion, kept safe by a magic barrier. After the discovery of heretofore unknown ruins, the adventurer Elliot and his fairy sidekick Faie brave the dangers outside the kingdom on a journey across four ages to fulfil a thousand-year mission. Seven Weapon Types and Fairy Magic: Arm yourself with up to two weapons at a time to do battle with the beast tribes that overrun the continent. Faie's fairy magic will prove handy in clearing both the fiends and puzzles that stand in your way. The Four Ages of a Millennium: To lift a curse, Elliot and Faie will cross through the Doorway of Time to visit different periods in history. Across every age, a terrible threat looms over Elliot and Faie's adventure. Personalised Adventuring with Magicite: Customise Elliot's weapons by equipping different combinations of magicite found during the journey. Try out all sorts of variations and confront obstacles using your own methods. Release date: 18 June 2026. Game disc. For ages 12 years and over. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5021290102668. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day

£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Playstation The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales for PS5 110881
PlayStation The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales P5RERPINF10266 Games
Next Day

£48.00
Shipping: Free
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot - The Millennium Tales (PS5) 42001
Hope is Timeless. A brand-new action RPG from the creators of OCTOPATH TRAVELER and BRAVELY DEFAULT – The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales features a bold narrative, deep exploration, robust customization, and intense real-time combat.. The adventurer Elliot and his fairy sidekick Faie set off on a journey across four ages to fulfill a thousand-year mission.. Enjoy intuitive and rewarding action-based battles with strategic support abilities from a fairy as you reveal this world’s mysterious history.. · Seven Weapon Types and Fairy Magic. Arm yourself with up to two weapons at a time to do battle with the beast tribes that overrun the continent. Faie’s fairy magic will prove handy in clearing both the fiends and puzzles that stand in your way.. · The Four Ages of a Millennium. To lift a curse, Elliot and Faie will cross through the Doorway of Time to visit different periods in history. Across every age, a terrible threat looms over Elliot and Faie’s adventure.. · Personalized Adventuring with Magicite. Customize Elliot’s weapons by equipping different combinations of magicite found during the journey. Try out all sorts of variations and confront obstacles using your own methods.

£49.95
Shipping: Free
PLAYSTATION The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales - PS5 10300098
In Adventures of Elliot - The Millennium Tales, you team up with Elliot and his mischievous fairy partner Faie on a time-hopping quest that jumps across four different ages. Ancient beasts, hidden magic and a thousand-year curse stand between you and the truth. Every leap through the Doorway of Time pulls you closer to a secret the world tried to forget.From the team behind Octopath Traveler and Bravely Default, this adventure throws you straight into the action. Swap between seven weapon types, unleash Faie's handy fairy magic and customise Elliot's abilities with mix-and-match magicite. Slash through beast tribes, solve clever puzzles and shape your own real-time combat style as you rewrite history one era at a time.
"1 to 3 days"

£49.99
Shipping: Free
The Adventures of Elliot - The Millennium Tales (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
The Adventures of Elliot - The Millennium Tales (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games

£50.06
Shipping: Free
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales - PS5 Game
A brand new action-oriented RPG from the creators of OCTOPATH TRAVELER and BRAVELY DEFAULT! At the far end of a continent overrun by beastmen stands...

£59.99
Shipping: Free
The Adventures of Elliot - The Millenium Tales B0GLZ7JX94
Platforms: PlayStation 5

£60.25
Shipping: Free
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales (PlayStation 5)
The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales (PlayStation 5) Seven Weapon Types and Fairy Magic: Arm yourself with up to two weapons at a time to...

£70.57
Shipping: Free
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales (PlayStation 5)

£73.40
£79.39
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Price History
1M
Square Enix The Adventures of Elliot: The Millennium Tales PS5
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products