SQlab 612 Ergowave R 14 cm

• Sporty, ergonomically shaped saddle for road and mountain bikes
• Narrow waist and short, slim saddle nose for leg clearance
• Sporty raised rear for support and power transfer uphill
• Available in widths of 12 cm, 13 cm, and 14 cm, suitable for riders up to 90 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£115.88
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£206.88
Shipping: £14.80

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
612 R Ergowave, Road & MTB Race Bicycle Saddle Sqlab, Unisex – Adults, Bicycle saddle., 2298, Black, 14 cm B083ZNR5NH
Maximum performance and perfect fit with more comfort and less weight (from 150g). Strong waist and narrow short saddle nose for greater leg room Sporty raised rear for extra grip and power transmission, especially uphill. Stiffness in the longitudinal direction and optimised flex towards the side for more comfort when pedaling. Unisex Saddle Available in the saddle widths 12cm, 13cm and 14cm, released up to 90kg rider weight.
prodImage
£115.88
Shipping: Free
612 R Ergowave, Road & MTB Race Bicycle Saddle Sqlab, Unisex – Adults, Bicycle saddle., 2298, Black, 14 cm
prodImage
£206.88
£221.68
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
Product Details
Sporty, ergonomically shaped saddle for road and mountain bikes
Narrow waist and short, slim saddle nose for leg clearance
Sporty raised rear for support and power transfer uphill
Available in widths of 12 cm, 13 cm, and 14 cm, suitable for riders up to 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 612 Ergowave R 14 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.08
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro M/L Woman
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel