SOTO Duo Handle (SOD-5011)

Manufacturer: SOTO
SOTO Duo Handle (SOD-5011)
from £15.00to £26.116 offersManufacturer: SOTO
• Pot handle with integrated spring and anti-slip stop
• Ultralight grip tongs usable on both sides
• Ridged edges for use as tongs
• Can also be used as cutlery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Duo Handle (SOD-5011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOTO Outdoors SOTO Navi Duo Handle
SOTO Navi Duo Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cooking Utensils
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
SOTO Navi Duo pan Gripper SKU: SOD-5001
SOTO Navi Duo pan Gripper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
SOTO Navi Duo Handle Pot Gripper SOD-5001 4953571395005
Product Size: (W x D x H) 4.8 x 0.9 x 2.0 inches (12.3 Weight: 1.3 oz (38 Material: Aluminum, Weight: 0.08377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: SOTO
prodImage
£16.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
SOTO Navi Duo Camping Pot Gripper Handle SOD5001
SOTO Navi Duo Camping Pot Gripper Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Soto Navi Duo Handle SOD-5001
Soto Navi Duo Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors SOTO Navi Duo Pot Gripper SOD5001
SOTO Navi Duo Pot Gripper, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£26.11
£31.96
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Pot handle with integrated spring and anti-slip stop
Ultralight grip tongs usable on both sides
Ridged edges for use as tongs
Can also be used as cutlery

Price History

1M 3M
SOTO Duo Handle (SOD-5011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SOTO

SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
SOTO Amicus with igniterCompare 5 Prices
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Soto Fusion TrekCompare 6 Prices
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)Compare 3 Prices
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)
£42.73
SOTO Field Hopper (ST-630)Compare 5 Prices
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BS
£86.05
SOTO Compact Foldable ST-OD-1BSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel