Popular Products

Sony 65" Bravia 5 MiniLED K65XR55B
£1,006.58

TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7K
£1,499.00

TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sony BRAVIA 7 K65XR75M2B 65" 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV HDR Dolby
Sony K65XR75M2PB BRAVIA 7 II 65 Inch 4K HDR True RGB LED Smart Google TV Take your home entertainment to the next level with the Sony K65XR75M2PB BRAVIA 7 II 65 Inch 4K HDR Smart Google TV. Combining Sony's revolutionary True RGB LED technology. the powerful XR Processor with AI. and premium cinematic sound. this stunning 65-inch television delivers breathtaking picture quality for films. live sport. gaming and streaming. Featuring Dolby Vision®. Dolby Atmos®. IMAX Enhanced® and Google TV. the Sony K65XR75M2PB is built to deliver a truly immersive big-screen viewing experience. Incredible True RGB LED Picture Quality The Sony K65XR75M2PB features Sony's latest True RGB Backlight Master Drive. independently controlling red. green and blue LEDs for exceptional brightness. deeper contrast and extraordinary colour accuracy. The result is one of Sony's widest-ever colour gamuts. producing vibrant. lifelike images with smoother colour gradation and wider viewing angles. Whether you're watching Hollywood blockbusters. nature documentaries or live sport. every scene is reproduced with stunning realism. rich detail and exceptional clarity. Intelligent AI-Powered 4K Processing Powered by the advanced XR Processor with AI. the Sony K65XR75M2PB analyses every frame in real time to optimise picture quality. XR Clear Image AI intelligently upscales HD and Full HD content towards stunning 4K resolution. restoring lost detail while reducing compression noise for naturally sharp. realistic images. Fast-paced action remains crystal clear thanks to XR Motion Clarity™. which synchronises the LED backlight with on-screen movement to minimise blur while maintaining exceptional brightness—ideal for football. Formula 1. action movies and gaming. Bring the Cinema Home Enjoy cinema-quality entertainment with premium picture and sound technologies including: Dolby Vision® HDRDolby Atmos® immersive soundIMAX Enhanced®DTS:X®Studio Calibrated ModesSony Pictures Core with Pure Stream Developed alongside Sony Pictures Entertainment. the Sony K65XR75M2PB faithfully recreates the filmmaker's original vision. Studio Calibrated Modes automatically optimise picture settings across supported streaming platforms. while My Cinema Presets intelligently tailor picture and sound based on your room conditions and viewing environment. Immersive AI-Enhanced Audio Exceptional visuals deserve equally impressive sound. The Sony K65XR75M2PB features advanced 3D Surround Upscaling. transforming standard stereo audio into rich. immersive virtual surround sound for a true cinematic experience. Voice Zoom 3™ uses AI machine learning to identify and enhance dialogue. ensuring voices remain crystal clear without overpowering background effects or music. Automatic acoustic calibration measures your room and fine-tunes audio performance to create balanced. room-filling sound with minimal setup required. Seamless Integration with Sony BRAVIA Theatre Pair your Sony K65XR75M2PB with a compatible Sony BRAVIA Theatre soundbar for even more immersive audio. Designed to work together visually and acoustically. the TV and soundbar create a premium entertainment system that can be controlled effortlessly using the BRAVIA Connect app. Smart Entertainment with Google TV Powered by Google TV. the Sony K65XR75M2PB gives you access to over 10.000 apps and games. bringing together all your favourite entertainment in one easy-to-use interface. Enjoy seamless access to popular streaming services including Netflix. Disney+. Prime Video. YouTube and more. Smart features include: Google Assistant hands-free voice controlGoogle Cast™ built-inApple AirPlay 2 compatibilityAmazon Alexa compatibilityBRAVIA Connect smartphone appNewly designed smart remote with Remote Finder Browse content. launch apps or control your smart home using your voice or the intuitive remote. Optimised for PlayStation® 5 The Sony K65XR75M2PB has been designed to unlock the full potential of PlayStation® 5 gaming. Auto HDR Tone Mapp
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£2,017.17
Shipping: Free
Sony BRAVIA 7 II True RGB 65 Inch TV, 4K Smart TV (Google TV), RGB LED, XR Processor with AI Technology, 120hz Television with Dolby Vision/Atmos, PS5 compatibility, 65XR75M2, 2026 Model B0H2K36ZYB
EXPERIENCE TRUE RGB — OUR MOST ADVANCED DISPLAY TECHNOLOGY: Our RGB Backlight Master Drive Pro controls red, green, and blue LEDs in real-time, delivering virtually infinite colour, brightness, and depth. STEP CLOSER TO THE FILMMAKER’S ORIGINAL VISION: Enjoy Studio Calibrated modes for SONY PICTURES CORE, Netflix, and Prime Video. Dolby Vision / Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, and DTS:X, bring cinema standards home. DISCOVER UNMATCHED REALISM, DRIVEN BY OUR LATEST XR PROCESSOR: Powered by AI, our scene recognition system detects, analyses, and optimises each detail in a scene for a lifelike view. HEAR ENDLESSLY IMMERSIVE SOUND: Using powerful speakers, our innovative Acoustic Multi Audio+ ensures everything is perfectly synchronised with the action on-screen — just like at the cinema(1). THE ENTERTAINMENT YOU LOVE — ALL IN ONE PLACE: Browse 400,000+ movies and TV episodes from across your favourite streaming services on this Google TV, along with 10,000+ apps and games.

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Sony Bravia 7 II 65" 4K Ultra HD True RGB Smart Google TV [2026] - K65XR75M2B 112081
Sony Bravia 7 II K65XR75M2B in Black
Next Day

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Sony BRAVIA 7 K65XR75M2B 65 4K Ultra HD Smart LED TV HDR Dolby Vision & Google TV
Sony K65XR75M2PB BRAVIA 7 II 65 Inch 4K HDR True RGB LED Smart Google TV Take your home entertainment to the next level with the Sony K65XR75M2PB BRAVIA 7 II 65 Inch 4K HDR Smart Google TV. Combining Sony's revolutionary True RGB LED technology the powerful XR Processor with AI and premium cinematic sound this stunning 65-inch television delivers breathtaking picture quality for films live sport gaming and streaming. Featuring Dolby Vision® Dolby Atmos® IMAX Enhanced® and Google TV the Sony K65XR75M2PB is built to deliver a truly immersive big-screen viewing experience. Incredible True RGB LED Picture Quality The Sony K65XR75M2PB features Sony's latest True RGB Backlight Master Drive independently controlling red green and blue LEDs for exceptional brightness deeper contrast and extraordinary colour accuracy. The result is one of Sony's widest-ever colour gamuts producing vibrant lifelike images with smoother colour gradation and wider viewing angles.Whether you're watching Hollywood blockbusters nature documentaries or live sport every scene is reproduced with stunning realism rich detail and exceptional clarity. Intelligent AI-Powered 4K Processing Powered by the advanced XR Processor with AI the Sony K65XR75M2PB analyses every frame in real time to optimise picture quality.XR Clear Image AI intelligently upscales HD and Full HD content towards stunning 4K resolution restoring lost detail while reducing compression noise for naturally sharp realistic images.Fast-paced action remains crystal clear thanks to XR Motion Clarity™ which synchronises the LED backlight with on-screen movement to minimise blur while maintaining exceptional brightness—ideal for football Formula 1 action movies and gaming. Bring the Cinema Home Enjoy cinema-quality entertainment with premium picture and sound technologies including Dolby Vision® HDR. Dolby Atmos® immersive sound. IMAX Enhanced®. DTS X®. Studio Calibrated Modes. Sony Pictures Core with Pure StreamDeveloped alongside Sony Pictures Entertainment the Sony K65XR75M2PB faithfully recreates the filmmaker's original vision. Studio Calibrated Modes automatically optimise picture settings across supported streaming platforms while My Cinema Presets intelligently tailor picture and sound based on your room conditions and viewing environment. Immersive AI-Enhanced Audio Exceptional visuals deserve equally impressive sound.The Sony K65XR75M2PB features advanced 3D Surround Upscaling transforming standard stereo audio into rich immersive virtual surround sound for a true cinematic experience.Voice Zoom 3™ uses AI machine learning to identify and enhance dialogue ensuring voices remain crystal clear without overpowering background effects or music.Automatic acoustic calibration measures your room and fine-tunes audio performance to create balanced room-filling sound with minimal setup required. Seamless Integration with Sony BRAVIA Theatre Pair your Sony K65XR75M2PB with a compatible Sony BRAVIA Theatre soundbar for even more immersive audio. Designed to work together visually and acoustically the TV and soundbar create a premium entertainment system that can be controlled effortlessly using the BRAVIA Connect app. Smart Entertainment with Google TV Powered by Google TV the Sony K65XR75M2PB gives you access to over 10000 apps and games bringing together all your favourite entertainment in one easy-to-use interface.Enjoy seamless access to popular streaming services including Netflix Disney+ Prime Video YouTube and more.Smart features include Google Assistant hands-free voice control. Google Cast™ built-in. Apple AirPlay 2 compatibility. Amazon Alexa compatibility. BRAVIA Connect smartphone app. Newly designed smart remote with Remote FinderBrowse cont

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Bravia 7 II 65 Inch K65XR75M2B 4K UHD HDR True RGB LED Google TV 8694762
Introducing the BRAVIA 7 II: See more of the story in bright, True RGB colour. Experience our brand-new True RGB display. Virtually infinite in colour, brightness, and depth, the future of colour is here. Enjoy Studio Calibrated modes for SONY PICTURES CORE, Netflix, and Prime Video. Dolby Vision / Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, and DTS: X, bring cinema standards home. Sophisticated from any angle, our One Slate design unites the screen and bezel, whilst the translucent centre stand and hidden cables create a clean, floating look. Experience a taste of True RGB. With exceptionally high colour volume and rivalling Mini LED highlights, it is virtually infinite in colour, brightness, and depth. Using powerful speakers, Acoustic Multi Audio+ ensures everything you hear perfectly matches the action on-screen just like at the cinema(1). Dolby Atmos and DTS: X bring the audio standard home. Take your entertainment to the next level. Add a BRAVIA Theatre Bar for immersive 360 Spatial Sound Mapping, a subwoofer for deep, powerful bass, and rear speakers for an even wider surround field. The One Slate design blends naturally into your living space, and the Mirage Stand creates the illusion that the TV is floating from every angle. Our easy-to-use remote is included. Browse 400,000+ movies/TV episodes and 10,000+ apps/games on this Google TV using just your voice. Share content to the big screen with Google Cast built-in/Apple AirPlay 2. Model number: K65XR75M2B. UKA. 2026 model. Dimensions and WeightScreen size: 65 inches. Size of TV H82.7, W144.7, D5.5cm. Size of TV with stand: H90.7, W144.7, D34.1cm. Weight of TV without stand 26.6kg (unpackaged). Weight of TV with stand 30.7kg. Suitable for wall mounting 300 x 300 bracket. Length of cable: 1.5m. Packaged size H103.5, W157.4, D19.4cm. Packaged weight 39kg. Screen TechnologyLCD TV Screen. 4K Ultra HD display resolution. Micro dimming technology improves the contrast by dimming individual sections of the TV screen. HDR. Dolby Vision. HDR10. HLG. Motion rate 120Hz. Viewing angle 178/178 degrees. Resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels. Sound TechnologyDolby Atmos sound system. 40 watt RMS power output. Connectivity2 USB ports and 4 HDMI sockets. Optical connection. Built in Wi-Fi. Ethernet connection. Bluetooth. Smart TV featuresVoice control - built in Google assistant, . Google TV operating system. Compatible with the following smart apps: Now TV, Disney+, Netflix, BBC iPlayer, iTVX, My5, All 4, Amazon Prime, YouTube. Internet browser. Additional featuresFeatures USB recording and video playback. Freeview HD digital tuner. Freeview HD (UK) and Saorview (ROI). Saorview digital tuner (Saorview can only be received in the Republic of Ireland). XR processor. CI plus slot. Sleep timer. Parental controls. Aerial not required. Energy efficiency information:Energy efficiency class: D. Energy consumption per 1000h: 63kWh. Energy consumption in high dynamic mode per 1000h: 76kWh. Standby power consumption 0.5 watt. In the boxTV. Voice remote control (requires 3 x AAA batteries, included). Power cable. TV stand. Also in the box: Instructions, Quick Setup Guide, Table Top Stand, USB Type-C Cable. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4548736178328.
3 to 5 day

£2,299.00
£2,308.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
65"" SONY BRAVIA 7 II True RGB Mini LED 4K HDR Smart TV 2026 - K65XR75M2, Black 10304824
The Sony BRAVIA 7 II 65"" TV makes everyday viewing feel a lot more special. True RGB gives you deeper, more natural colour with impressive brightness and contrast. Each LED is controlled individually, so scenes look more realistic and full of depth. The AI-powered XR Processor analyses what you're watching and fine-tunes every detail for a more natural picture. Acoustic Multi Audio+ keeps sound in sync with what's on screen, so it feels like voices are coming from the person talking. With smart speaker placement, audio moves more naturally around the picture and pulls you further into the moment. Everything you want to watch is in one place with Google TV. Browse films, shows and apps easily, or use your voice to search, control playback or manage smart home devices.Good to know- XR Clear Image upscales content closer to 4K, reducing noise and preserving natural textures- XR Motion Clarity syncs the backlight with movement, keeping action looking smooth- IMAX Enhanced delivers cinematic contrast, colour and scale- 3D Surround Upscaling transforms stereo audio into immersive surround-style sound- Dolby Atmos and DTS:X add height and depth for a more cinematic feel- X-Wide Angle Pro keeps colours and contrast consistent, even from the side- Voice Zoom 3 enhances speech, making voices clearer, even in busy scenes- The One Slate design with Mirage Stand blends cleanly into your space with minimal distractions- HDMI 2.1 supports 4K at 120 Hz, VRR and ALLM for smooth, responsive gameplay- SONY PICTURES CORE includes 10 movies and 24 months of unlimited streaming_____________________Please note: Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.
"1 to 3 days"

£2,299.00
£2,319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sony K65XR75M2B 65 Inch BRAVIA 7 II True RGB LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Google TV 2026 K65XR75M2B.UKA
Sony K65XR75M2B 65 Inch BRAVIA 7 II True RGB LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Google TV 2026
1-3 Days

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Sony K65XR75M2B 65 Inch BRAVIA 7 II True RGB LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Google TV 2026 K65XR75M2B.UKA
Sony K65XR75M2B 65 Inch BRAVIA 7 II True RGB LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Google TV 2026
1-3 Days

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Sony K65XR75M2B
XR75M2PB 65" 4K Ultra HD RGB LED HDR Smart TV - K65XR75M2PB
2 days

£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Popular Products