Samsung 65" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE65LS03HWU

Price History
• Mini-LED TV
• Screen Size: 163 cm (65")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Speaker Output Power: 40 W
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung 65" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE65LS03HWU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
65"" SAMSUNG The Frame (2026) QLED 4K Art Mode Smart AI TV with Slim Fit Wall Mount - QE65LS03H, Black 10304080
The Samsung Frame 65"" TV blends into your room like a piece of art thanks to its Modern Frame Design. Simply swap the customisable bezel (sold separately) to match your décor for a seamless, considered look. Art Mode turns your TV into a gallery when it's not in use. Choose from a wide range of artwork and enjoy rich, Pantone-validated colours that look more natural on your wall. Glare Free technology keeps reflections in check, so you see the picture clearly in bright rooms. And with Quantum Dot tech, you get brilliant brightness and rich colours for both TV and art.Good to know- The One Connect Box keeps cables tucked away for a cleaner setup- The NQ4 AI Gen2 Processor tweaks the picture and sound in real time- Dolby Atmos and the built-in speakers fill the room with sound from every direction- The Art Store is home to thousands of artworks, from classic pieces to modern collections- The included Slim Fit Wall Mount helps your TV sit close to the wall for a neat, low-profile look- Adaptive sensors automatically switch the TV to show art when you walk in the room- Quantum HDR boosts colour and brightness, so you'll see more detail in every scene___________Please note: - Samsung Account required to access network-based smart services and apps. If you choose not to log-in, you will only get connection to terrestrial TV (applicable to devices with tuners only) and external devices, e.g. via HDMI.- Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third-party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.- Separate Art Store subscription and Samsung Account required to access full selection of artwork.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,799.00
£1,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65 The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV with Art Mode Matte Display & Dolby Atmos
Discover the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU. 65” The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV a premium lifestyle television that combines stunning QLED 4K picture quality with elegant gallery-inspired design. Featuring Samsung Art Mode Matte Display technology Dolby Atmos sound and advanced Smart TV functionality The Frame transforms from a world-class entertainment display into a beautiful digital work of art when not in use.Perfect for modern living rooms luxury interiors and immersive home cinema setups the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU delivers cinematic visuals intelligent smart features and sophisticated design in one ultra-slim television. Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65” The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV – Part Code QE65LS03HWUXXUSamsung The Frame – TV When It’s On Art When It’s OffRedefine your entertainment space with Samsung The Frame. When switched on the QE65LS03HWUXXU delivers breathtaking QLED 4K entertainment with vibrant colours sharp detail and immersive sound. When switched off Art Mode transforms the screen into a sophisticated digital art display showcasing famous artwork photography or your own personal images.Designed to blend seamlessly into your décor The Frame eliminates the appearance of a traditional television and instead becomes a stylish centrepiece for contemporary interiors. QLED 4K Technology – Brilliant Colour and; Stunning Ultra HD Detail Experience exceptional picture quality with Samsung QLED 4K technology powered by Quantum Dot innovation. Delivering 100% Colour Volume the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU reproduces over a billion shades of vibrant lifelike colour with incredible brightness and clarity.Enjoy ultra-sharp 4K Ultra HD resolution realistic contrast and detailed visuals whether you are watching blockbuster films live sports gaming or streaming your favourite content. Samsung’s advanced Quantum Processor intelligently optimises every scene for a more immersive cinematic experience. Matte Display Technology – Anti-Glare Screen Designed Like Real Art Samsung Matte Display technology dramatically reduces reflections and glare to create a more natural and realistic viewing experience. Designed to replicate the appearance of a real canvas the anti-glare display helps artwork look authentic while improving visibility in bright rooms and daylight conditions.Whether displaying digital artwork or enjoying movies and gaming the QE65LS03HWUXXU maintains exceptional clarity colour and elegance from every angle. Art Mode – Turn Your TV Into a Personal Art Gallery With Samsung Art Mode your television becomes a beautiful digital gallery when not in use. Display curated artwork from world-famous galleries showcase family photographs or upload your own custom images to complement your home décor.Instead of a blank black screen The Frame transforms your living space with elegant artwork and personalised creativity day and night. Slim Fit Wall Mount Included – Flush Wall-Mounted Gallery Design Included with the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU is the Slim Fit Wall Mount allowing the TV to sit almost flush against the wall like a genuine picture frame. Combined with the ultra-slim profile and minimalist bezel design The Frame creates a clean gallery-style appearance ideal for stylish interiors and premium living spaces.Its elegant wall-mounted design makes this Samsung 65-inch TV both a luxury entertainment display and a sophisticated décor feature. Samsung Smart TV Powered by Tizen OS – Endless Streaming Entertainment Access all your favourite streaming services and apps with Samsung Smart TV powered by Tizen OS. Instantly stream from Netflix Disney+ Prime Video YouTube Apple TV+ and Samsung TV Plus with fast navigation and personalised recommendations tailored to your viewing habits.With built-in Wi-Fi
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
65"" SAMSUNG The Frame Pro (2026) Neo QLED 4K Art Mode Smart AI TV with Slim Fit Wall Mount - QE65LS03H, Black 10303422
The Samsung Frame Pro 65” TV blends into your room like a piece of art thanks to its Modern Frame Design. Simply swap the customisable bezel (sold separately) to match your décor for a seamless, considered look. Art Mode turns your TV into a gallery when it's not in use. Choose from a wide range of artwork and enjoy rich, Pantone-validated colours that look more natural on your wall. The Wireless One Connect Box helps keep things tidy by moving all your connections into one place. Just plug in your set top box, console and other devices, and the box wirelessly sends everything to your TV. Glare Free technology keeps reflections in check, so you see the picture clearly in bright rooms. And with Neo QLED and Quantum Mini LEDs, you get bold contrast, rich colour and sharp detail for both TV and art.Good to know- The NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor tweaks the picture and sound in real time- Dolby Atmos and the built-in speakers fill the room with sound from every direction- The Art Store is home to thousands of artworks, from classic pieces to modern collections- The included Slim Fit Wall Mount helps your TV sit close to the wall for a neat, low-profile look- Adaptive sensors automatically switch the TV to show art when you walk in the room- Neo Quantum HDR boosts colour and contrast, so you'll see more detail in every scene___________Please note: - Samsung Account required to access network-based smart services and apps. If you choose not to log-in, you will only get connection to terrestrial TV (applicable to devices with tuners only) and external devices, e.g. via HDMI.- Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third-party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.- Separate Art Store subscription and Samsung Account required to access full selection of artwork.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65 The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV with Art Mode Matte Display & Dolby Atmos
Discover the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU. 65” The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV a premium lifestyle television that combines stunning QLED 4K picture quality with elegant gallery-inspired design. Featuring Samsung Art Mode Matte Display technology Dolby Atmos sound and advanced Smart TV functionality The Frame transforms from a world-class entertainment display into a beautiful digital work of art when not in use.Perfect for modern living rooms luxury interiors and immersive home cinema setups the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU delivers cinematic visuals intelligent smart features and sophisticated design in one ultra-slim television. Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU 65” The Frame QLED 4K Smart TV – Part Code QE65LS03HWUXXUSamsung The Frame – TV When It’s On Art When It’s OffRedefine your entertainment space with Samsung The Frame. When switched on the QE65LS03HWUXXU delivers breathtaking QLED 4K entertainment with vibrant colours sharp detail and immersive sound. When switched off Art Mode transforms the screen into a sophisticated digital art display showcasing famous artwork photography or your own personal images.Designed to blend seamlessly into your décor The Frame eliminates the appearance of a traditional television and instead becomes a stylish centrepiece for contemporary interiors. QLED 4K Technology – Brilliant Colour and; Stunning Ultra HD Detail Experience exceptional picture quality with Samsung QLED 4K technology powered by Quantum Dot innovation. Delivering 100% Colour Volume the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU reproduces over a billion shades of vibrant lifelike colour with incredible brightness and clarity.Enjoy ultra-sharp 4K Ultra HD resolution realistic contrast and detailed visuals whether you are watching blockbuster films live sports gaming or streaming your favourite content. Samsung’s advanced Quantum Processor intelligently optimises every scene for a more immersive cinematic experience. Matte Display Technology – Anti-Glare Screen Designed Like Real Art Samsung Matte Display technology dramatically reduces reflections and glare to create a more natural and realistic viewing experience. Designed to replicate the appearance of a real canvas the anti-glare display helps artwork look authentic while improving visibility in bright rooms and daylight conditions.Whether displaying digital artwork or enjoying movies and gaming the QE65LS03HWUXXU maintains exceptional clarity colour and elegance from every angle. Art Mode – Turn Your TV Into a Personal Art Gallery With Samsung Art Mode your television becomes a beautiful digital gallery when not in use. Display curated artwork from world-famous galleries showcase family photographs or upload your own custom images to complement your home décor.Instead of a blank black screen The Frame transforms your living space with elegant artwork and personalised creativity day and night. Slim Fit Wall Mount Included – Flush Wall-Mounted Gallery Design Included with the Samsung QE65LS03HWUXXU is the Slim Fit Wall Mount allowing the TV to sit almost flush against the wall like a genuine picture frame. Combined with the ultra-slim profile and minimalist bezel design The Frame creates a clean gallery-style appearance ideal for stylish interiors and premium living spaces.Its elegant wall-mounted design makes this Samsung 65-inch TV both a luxury entertainment display and a sophisticated décor feature. Samsung Smart TV Powered by Tizen OS – Endless Streaming Entertainment Access all your favourite streaming services and apps with Samsung Smart TV powered by Tizen OS. Instantly stream from Netflix Disney+ Prime Video YouTube Apple TV+ and Samsung TV Plus with fast navigation and personalised recommendations tailored to your viewing habits.With built-in Wi-Fi
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
65" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black QE65LS03HWUXXU
65"" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£2,099.00
£2,104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Accessories
Wall Mount:Optional
Stand:Yes
Audio
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Output Power:40 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145.7 Centimetre x H83.7 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W145.7 Centimetre x H86.7 Centimetre x D25.7 Centimetre
Weight:21.8 kg
Weight with Stand:22 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,571,465
MPN:QE65LS03HWU
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:102 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:198 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
NFC:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, CI Plus, HDMI input, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:5
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen Mirroring:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:163 cm (65")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes
HDR:HDR, HDR10+, HLG
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Effective Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Reaction Time:6 ms
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2

Price History

1M
Samsung 65" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE65LS03HWU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony BRAVIA 9 K-65XR90
£1,790.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hisense 100" ULED Smart TV 100U7Q
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung 65" Neo QLED 8K QN800D (2024) QE65QN800DT
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 75" C7L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C7L
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98C6K
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Bravia 7 K-65XR70
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung 65" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE65LS03HWU
prodImage
£1,799.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel