LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI 55QNED93A6A

• Mini-LED TV
• Screen Size: 139 cm (55")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Speaker Output Power: 40 W
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
£899.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 55QNED93A6A 2025 55 INCH 4K/120HZ MINI LED AI EVO SMART TV - 5 YEAR WARRANTY
LG 55QNED93A6A 2025 55 INCH 4K/120HZ MINI LED AI EVO SMART TV - 5 YEAR WARRANTY, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Wall Mount:Optional
Stand:Yes
Audio
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Built-In Subwoofer:Yes
Speaker Output Power:40 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W122.6 Centimetre x H70.9 Centimetre x D5.8 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W122.6 Centimetre x H77.6 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 kg
Weight with Stand:13.7 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,230,367
MPN:55QNED93A6A
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:84 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:185 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):Yes
Timeshift:Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, Chromecast, CI Plus, HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:4
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen Mirroring:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:139 cm (55")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes
HDR:Dolby Vision, Dolby Vision IQ, HDR, HDR10, HLG
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Twin Tuner Integrated:No
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2

Price History

1M 3M
LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI 55QNED93A6A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£907.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI QNED85 TV 55QNED85A6C
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75C6K
£711.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
TCL 85" Q6C Premium QD-Mini LED TV 85Q6C
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL 75" Q6C Premium QD-Mini LED TV 75Q6C
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI 55QNED93A6A
spatialonline
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel