SKS Explorer Exp. Saddlebag

Manufacturer: SKS
from £58.88to £89.995 offersManufacturer: SKS
• Saddlebag
• Max. load capacity: 5 kg
• Reflective elements
• Incl. mudguard + packing net
• Volume: 13 L
• Material: Polyamide
• Waterproof: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Saddlebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SKS Explorer Saddlebag B08NTX5TV8
Waterproof With a clip-on mudguard Vent valve Reflective elements Gentle mounting on the frame
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
SKS saddlebag Explorer EXP 13 litres polyester black/grey
SKS Explorer EXP saddlebag Get out into nature, enjoy the freedom, be independent. Bikepacking is a trend that combines the joy of cycling with the...
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
SKS Explorer Saddlebag: 13L SKBEX11672
SKS Explorer Saddlebag: 13L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Saddlebag - 13 L SKBEX11672
SKS Cycle Bicycle Bike Explorer Saddlebag - 13 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Saddlebag - 13 L SKBEX11672
SKS Bicycle Cycle Bike Explorer Saddlebag - 13 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity: 5 kg
Reflective elements
Incl. mudguard + packing net
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57.5 Centimetre x D16.5 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Properties
Volume:13 L
Material:Polyamide
Waterproof:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Mounting Type:Saddle Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Explorer Exp. Saddlebag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
SKS Shockblade 29Compare 3 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£34.22
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 2 Prices
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£26.95
SKS Air X-Press 8.0Compare 8 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 15 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 10 Prices
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
SKS Velo 55 CrossCompare 7 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£31.49
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 7 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 10 Prices
SKS Racing Compressor Multi Valve
£54.99
SKS Racing Compressor Multi ValveCompare 9 Prices
SKS Injex Lite
£14.99
SKS Injex LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Valbona 20+5
£58.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Shopper Alingo
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 6
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Daypack Box 8 l
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne XL-Caddy
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.83
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£79.69
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel