Silky Super Accel 210-7.5

Manufacturer: Silky
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
from £41.95to £41.992 offersManufacturer: Silky
• Folding Saw
• Blade: 210mm with coarse Mirai-Me teeth (7.5 teeth/30mm)
• Slight angle for optimal cutting performance and clean results
• Handle stamped from aluminum and covered with rubber
• Suitable for fresh wood, fast and clean cuts with minimal effort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silky Fox Super Accel Pruning Saw 210-7.5 (119-21) 11921
Silky Fox Super Accel Pruning Saw 210-7.5 (119-21), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Silky Fox Super Accel Pruning Saw 210-7.5 (119-21) 11921
Silky Fox Super Accel Pruning Saw 210-7.5 (119-21), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding Saw
Blade: 210mm with coarse Mirai-Me teeth (7.5 teeth/30mm)
Slight angle for optimal cutting performance and clean results
Handle stamped from aluminum and covered with rubber
Suitable for fresh wood, fast and clean cuts with minimal effort

Price History

1M
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silky

Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw Blade
£29.99
Silky Gomboy 210-10 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 130-10
£37.79
Silky Pocketboy 130-10Compare 2 Prices
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw Blade
£25.48
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5 Saw BladeCompare 3 Prices
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw Blade
£36.99
Silky Gomboy Curve 240-8 Saw BladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky F180-14 saw blade
£19.99
Silky F180-14 saw bladeCompare 1 Prices
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw Blade
£24.99
Silky Pocketboy 170-10 Saw BladeCompare 2 Prices
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8
£38.99
Silky Pocketboy Curve 130-8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw Pro 370
£42.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ochsenkopf OX 235 E-0802
£40.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II HS72
£32.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Felco 911 double holster
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars PowerGear II L74
£35.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert LT 6 (126031)
£43.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Pruning Shear PG-18-60-F
£43.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Cutting giraffe Junior (115350)
£41.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut RS 750
£43.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Silky Super Accel 210-7.5
ben_burgess
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
willisandgrabham_online
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel