Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
from £25.141 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• Capless design with retractable USB port
• SP Widget software for data backup and restoration
• AES 256-bit encryption and cloud storage
• Retractable USB port for easy functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power Ultima U03 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 White SP032GBUF2U03V1W
Classic reinventedThe elegant design of SP Ultima U03 is simple yet classic. The front cover features a luxurious diamond cut pattern with a glossy surface. and the textured rear cover includes a retractable USB connector for easy access and storage.Fabulously designed with practical functionsUltima U03 allows users to carry data around in fashion and ease. It's built in internal LED indicator illuminates through the front cover to display data transfer status during use.Fashionable accessory for personal taste.U03 is available in mystery black and snowy white to best match your fashionable collection. It is the perfect tech accessory to go with that special stylish purse.- Luxurious diamond cut pattern. fashion style- Special Cap-less Design with retractable USB connector- LED indicates the usage status- SP Widget free download provided
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capless design with retractable USB port
SP Widget software for data backup and restoration
AES 256-bit encryption and cloud storage
Retractable USB port for easy functionality

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GB
£19.13
Silicon Power Blaze B02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 128GB
£25.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 256GB
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 16GB
£25.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emtec B110 Click Easy 3.2 256GB
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel